Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU14 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : San Diego United FC White - GU141303330313333332 0 0
 A2 : Matrix - Elite033333313303 331 4 0
 A5 : Kodiak SC - G143330303131333029 1 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita3033330311130327 4 0
 A9 : Nomads Soccer Club - G143033303333010126 0 0
 A12 : AYSO Matrix South Bay1030300133100318 2 0
 A11 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W331100000131 316 1 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red0003030111311014 2 1
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - GU14 White0300013300310014 1 0
 A10 : Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red0001003300003313 0 0
 A7 : Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue030000030003009 0 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - G14301010000000016 2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38906  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Matrix - Elite0
 38903  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Kodiak SC - G14 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red0
 38901  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G142
 38904  Hillsdale MS  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G143
 38902  Cuyamaca College  12:55 PM  1 A3 vs A12San Diego United FC White - GU14 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38905  Los Coches Creek MS  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A11Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38965  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38911  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix - Elite 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White0
 38907  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G143
 38912  Nobel Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue1
 38910  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G141
 38909  Olympic Training Center  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU144
 38908  Meridian ES  04:20 PM  2 A11 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38913  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 38916  KINSELL  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Nomads Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red0
 38918  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Kodiak SC - G14 3 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU140
 38915  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 0 vs.Matrix - Elite1
 38917  Valhalla HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay4
 38914  Allen Field  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38922  Doyle ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W1
 38923  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White0
 38919  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC White - GU14 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue1
 38920  Bonita Vista HS  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Kodiak SC - G141
 38921  Allen Field  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.Matrix - Elite2
 38924  Nobel Park  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Nomads Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38926  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G14 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White1
 38925  Doyle ES  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A3Nomads Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU142
 38930  Valhalla HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G145
 38929  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 38927  Doyle ES  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 1 vs.Matrix - Elite2
 38928  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  2 A11 vs A12Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38932  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Kodiak SC - G14 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G142
 38933  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 7 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red1
 38934  Southwest HS  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.Matrix - Elite5
 38935  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red2
 38936  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  2 A11 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 0 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU142
 38931  Hillsdale MS  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita7

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38940  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Kodiak SC - G14 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W0
 38937  KINSELL  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Nomads Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue0
 38938  KINSELL  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red0
 38939  Valhalla HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix - Elite 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU140
 38941  Southwest HS  03:15 PM  1 A12 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38944  Doyle Park  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G140
 38943  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red1
 38948  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego United FC White - GU14 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White0
 38946  Doyle ES  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 38947  Hillsdale MS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Matrix - Elite 0 vs.Kodiak SC - G140
 38945  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38953  Meridian ES  08:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.Kodiak SC - G144
 38949  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - Elite6
 38951  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU142
 38952  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay3
 38950  Olympic Training Center  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red1
 38954  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38955  Bonita Vista HS  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W1
 38960  Hillsdale MS  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9Matrix - Elite 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G140
 38957  Cuyamaca College  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC White - GU14 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G141
 38959  Southwest HS  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red1
 38958  Mt Miguel HS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Kodiak SC - G14 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red0
 38956  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38963  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue0
 38966  Southwest HS  10:45 AM  1 A12 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1
 38961  Mt Miguel HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Kodiak SC - G14 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G140

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38979  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38968  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU141
 38969  Doyle ES  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A5Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G142
 38971  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White1
 38970  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G14 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue1
 38967  Doyle ES  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red0
 38972  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix - Elite 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38962  Granite Hills HS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego United FC White - GU14 4 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38977  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 1 vs.Matrix - Elite2
 38973  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Kodiak SC - G14 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 38974  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A11Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W0
 38978  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red4
 38975  Cuyamaca College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC White - GU14 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38964  Meridian ES  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A11Matrix - Elite   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38982  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Nomads Soccer Club - G14 Red 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G140
 38981  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix - Elite 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 Red0
 38984  Cuyamaca College  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC White - GU14 3 vs.Kodiak SC - G140
 38980  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  2 A11 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G140
 38983  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  2 A7 vs A12Matrix - El Cajon - G14 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay5






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.