Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black133313333333 335 0 0
 A6 : C. V. United Rangers Red3333133131013331 1 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White3133003133331 27 0 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix South Bay0033310103331021 1 0
 A2 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O1300033031001 15 0 0
 A4 : Scripps United - G12 - Red3000110300010110 0 0
 A5 : Matrix - La Mesa - G12010030110001108 2 0
 A7 : Rebel Soccer League - G120000000000030 3 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38379  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Scripps United - G12 - Red 4 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G120
 38380  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - G12 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3
 38378  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White1
 38377  Monte Vista HS  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38382  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 7 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G121
 38381  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G121
 38383  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38384  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38385  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebel Soccer League - G12 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White3
 38387  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O0
 38386  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G12 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 38388  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - G12 - Red 1 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38392  Voyager Park  09:25 AM  1 A6 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red1
 38389  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - G12 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black4
 38391  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O1
 38390  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rebel Soccer League - G12 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38396  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 38394  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebel Soccer League - G12 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G122
 38393  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38398  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1Rebel Soccer League - G12 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black3
 38400  Southwest HS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red0
 38399  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 38397  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G120

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38401  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White1
 38402  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G12 - Red 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G120
 38403  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 38404  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 5 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G120

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38395  Torrey Hills Park  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 2 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38408  Voyager Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G121
 38407  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Rebel Soccer League - G12 0 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red4
 38406  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 38405  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38412  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - G12 - Red 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O1
 38409  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - G12 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White3
 38410  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rebel Soccer League - G12 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5
 38411  Southwest HS  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38416  Mt Miguel HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red0
 38415  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 38414  Southwest HS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G120
 38413  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White 3 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G120

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38418  Southwest HS  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G120
 38419  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38421  Southwest HS  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O0
 38423  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8Scripps United - G12 - Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White3
 38424  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black4
 38422  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - G12 0 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G121

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38427  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White1
 38428  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A3Scripps United - G12 - Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38426  Mt Miguel HS  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A7Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 4 vs.Rebel Soccer League - G120
 38425  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - G12 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38420  Scripps Ranch HS  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6Scripps United - G12 - Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38430  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - G12 1 vs.Scripps United - G12 - Red1
 38431  Voyager Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38432  South Western CollegeClosed!  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebel Soccer League - G12   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 
 38429  Sage Canyon ParkClosed!  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White   vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 
 38417  Monte Vista HS  06:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Kodiak Soccer Club - G12 Black 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G120






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.