Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Nado - GU131313131033313329 0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red1301313313301326 1 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix South Bay0133130311131324 3 1
 A4 : CSC San Diego 98 Red1111330331133024 0 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)30111301011 0315 2 0
 A2 : Notts Forest FC Red1100101033003013 3 0
 A5 : San Diego United FC White - GU13310010010030009 3 0
 A6 : Scripps United - G13 - White001100103000 06 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38571  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CSC San Diego 98 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red1
 38569  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - GU13 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 38572  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego United FC White - GU13 1 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 38570  Olympic Training Center  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38573  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU132
 38574  Scripps Ranch HS  12:25 PM  1 A6 vs A7Scripps United - G13 - White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red1
 38575  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Nado - GU13 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38580  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1CSC San Diego 98 Red 0 vs.Nado - GU130
 38579  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G13 - White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 38577  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38583  Southwest HS  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 38584  Scripps Ranch HS  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - G13 - White 1 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Red1
 38582  El Capitan HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38588  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - GU13 6 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 38586  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU130
 38587  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38590  El Capitan HS  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 1 vs.Nado - GU131
 38591  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38595  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 38594  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 98 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU131

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38612  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6CSC San Diego 98 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White0
 38578  Granite Hills HS  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego United FC White - GU13 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38598  Southwest HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)2
 38599  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 2 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Red1
 38600  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Scripps United - G13 - White 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU130

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38603  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Nado - GU133

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38604  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 98 Red 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 38602  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G13 - White1
 38601  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego United FC White - GU13 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38593  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - GU13 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38608  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - GU13 1 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Red2
 38605  Southwest HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red1
 38606  Olympic Training Center  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38609  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Nado - GU13 6 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU131
 38610  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38616  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G13 - White 3 vs.Nado - GU136
 38614  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego United FC White - GU13 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red5
 38615  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8CSC San Diego 98 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38613  Olympic Training Center  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38620  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3CSC San Diego 98 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez)0
 38619  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A8Scripps United - G13 - White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay3
 38618  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Nado - GU13 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red0
 38617  Cuyamaca College  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego United FC White - GU13 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38622  Cuyamaca CollegeClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego United FC White - GU13 0 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Red1
 38624  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU13 Red 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 38621  Southwest HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Nado - GU132
 38623  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Scripps United - G13 - White   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Rodriguez) 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.