Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-C South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : Pumas USA33333313333334 0 0
 A11 : Poway Vaqueros - G11-white31303331303023 0 0
 A5 : Matrix - San Elijo - G1133130031333 23 0 0
 A10 : PYSL Blast03033133003120 0 0
 A6 : Matrix - Tierrasanta - G1101331130031117 0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay33310030000114 4 0
 A2 : Intra FC03010301033014 0 0
 A4 : Matrix - Mira Mesa - G1100013130031113 2 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - GU1100103010103110 0 0
 A8 : PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK3001110001007 1 0
 A3 : Manchester - GU11 GOLD00100000310 5 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38314  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - GU11 0 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK1
 38313  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 0 vs.Pumas USA1
 38311  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Matrix - Mira Mesa - G11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white2
 38312  Southwest HS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay 4 vs.Intra FC0
 38315  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix - San Elijo - G11 3 vs.PYSL Blast1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38319  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A10 vs A7PYSL Blast 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU110
 38317  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A11 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G110
 38320  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Manchester - GU11 GOLD 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay3
 38318  Ramona Community  03:15 PM  4 A2 vs A4Intra FC 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G110
 38316  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Pumas USA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38324  Terra Nova Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas USA 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 38321  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  3 A8 vs A11PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white2
 38323  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 3 vs.Intra FC0
 38325  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay 2 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G110
 38322  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - G11 6 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38327  Liberty Station  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - GU11 1 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD1
 38326  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8Intra FC 0 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK0
 38328  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A10 vs A11PYSL Blast 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white0
 38329  San Elijo MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - G11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38335  Terra Nova Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Pumas USA 7 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD0
 38334  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A2PYSL Blast 4 vs.Intra FC0
 38332  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 38331  Cleator Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - GU11 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G112
 38333  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G110

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38337  Liberty Station  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - GU11 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38339  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A6PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G110
 38338  Terra Nova Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pumas USA 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G110
 38340  Ashley Falls Elem  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A11Manchester - GU11 GOLD 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38341  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  2 A11 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G110
 38343  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A10 vs A6PYSL Blast 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G110
 38344  Ashley Falls Elem  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Manchester - GU11 GOLD 0 vs.Intra FC2
 38345  Southwest HS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38346  Valley ES  09:20 AM  1 A11 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU111
 38349  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8PYSL Blast 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK0
 38347  Ramona Community  01:20 PM  4 A2 vs A5Intra FC 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G113
 38348  Southwest HS  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.Pumas USA1
 38350  Ashley Falls Elem  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Manchester - GU11 GOLD 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G117

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38354  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 2 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD0
 38352  Cleator Community Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - GU11 2 vs.Intra FC2
 38353  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A9Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 0 vs.Pumas USA0
 38351  Southwest HS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.PYSL Blast2
 38355  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - San Elijo - G11 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G111

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38359  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD3
 38356  Valley ES  11:20 AM  1 A11 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay0
 38357  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Intra FC 0 vs.Pumas USA2
 38360  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix - Mira Mesa - G11 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU111

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38361  Ramona Community  01:20 PM  4 A2 vs A11Intra FC 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white0
 38362  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix - Mira Mesa - G11 0 vs.Pumas USA1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38366  Valley ES  09:50 AM  1 A11 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - G11-white 2 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G110
 38370  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G111
 38368  Harvest Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Pumas USA 3 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G111
 38367  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Intra FC 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1
 38369  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU110

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38342  Terra Nova Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas USA 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU110
 38358  San Elijo MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - San Elijo - G11 3 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G110

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38374  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Riptide SC - GU11 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 38371  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Pumas USA 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK1
 38372  Serra HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G11-white0
 38375  Southwest HS  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay 1 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD1
 38373  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix - Mira Mesa - G11 2 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38364  Ashley Falls Elem  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Manchester - GU11 GOLD 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 38365  San Elijo MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - San Elijo - G11 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU11 BLACK0
 38363  Serra HS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix - Tierrasanta - G11 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU110

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38376  Ashley Falls Elem  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5Manchester - GU11 GOLD   vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G11 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.