Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU14 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Manchester - GU14 WHITE3333333333333140 1 0
 A7 : Chivas 0124 - 01 - G141133031330313 25 1 0
 A4 : C. V. United Rangers White1111310030333121 0 0
 A6 : Riptide SC - GU140111330103303 19 1 0
 A1 : Nado - G14G - Forfeited 3310003330030 19 0 0
 A2 : Pumas USA - Forfeited 0111303030013016 2 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G14300001100000  5 0 0
 A8 : San Diego Spirit - GU140001001000000 2 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38988  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Manchester - GU14 WHITE 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU140
 38986  South Western College  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU141
 38985  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - G14G 1 vs.Pumas USA0
 38987  Rancho del Rey MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7C. V. United Rangers White 3 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G143

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38992  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas USA 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers White2
 38991  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Nado - G14G 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G141
 38989  Horizon HS  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Spirit - GU14 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE4
 38990  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - GU14 3 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G143

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38993  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 7 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU140
 38996  Rancho del Rey MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Nado - G14G1
 38995  Liberty Station  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - GU14 1 vs.Pumas USA1
 38994  Ashley Falls Elem  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Manchester - GU14 WHITE 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38998  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G140
 38997  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Manchester - GU14 WHITE 3 vs.Nado - G14G0
 38999  Grossmont College  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Spirit - GU14 0 vs.Pumas USA0
 39000  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - GU14 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39004  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - G14G 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU142
 39002  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE1
 39003  Grossmont College  12:35 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Spirit - GU14 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers White2
 39001  Terra Nova Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas USA 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39007  Horizon HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Spirit - GU14 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU143
 39005  Harvest Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas USA 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE3
 39008  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39010  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39015  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 6 vs.C. V. United Rangers White1
 39013  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas USA 1 vs.Nado - G14G0
 39014  Grossmont College  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Spirit - GU14 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G141
 39016  Cleator Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide SC - GU14 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39020  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2C. V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Pumas USA1
 39019  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Nado - G14G1
 39017  Ashley Falls Elem  09:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8Manchester - GU14 WHITE 5 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU140
 39018  Imperial Valley College  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU142

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39009  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - G14G 3 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39024  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - G14G 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers White1
 39021  Horizon HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Spirit - GU14 0 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G142

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39006  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 1F vs.Nado - G14G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39025  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Nado - G14G 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39032  Cleator Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - GU14 1 vs.Nado - G14G3
 39031  Rancho del Rey MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8C. V. United Rangers White 3 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU141
 39030  Ashley Falls Elem  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Manchester - GU14 WHITE 3 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G140
 39029  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Pumas USA1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39023  Terra Nova Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas USA 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU142

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39036  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3C. V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G140
 39034  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Nado - G14G 0 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G143
 39033  Ashley Falls Elem  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A2Manchester - GU14 WHITE 4 vs.Pumas USA0
 39035  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Riptide SC - GU14 4 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU140
 39012  Terra Nova Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas USA 0 vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G140

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39028  Rancho del Rey MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU140
 39027  Harvest Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas USA 6 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU140

Bracket - Friday, November 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39022  Ocean Air Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Manchester - GU14 WHITE6

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39037  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego Spirit - GU14   vs.Nado - G14G 
 39039  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide SC - GU14 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G140
 39040  Imperial Valley College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 1F vs.Pumas USA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39011  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G14   vs.Riptide SC - GU14 
 39026  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G14   vs.Chivas 0124 - 01 - G14 

Bracket - Tuesday, December 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39038  Ocean Air Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Manchester - GU14 WHITE 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.