Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU19 Premier 2
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green3333111333331334 5 0
 A2 : SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier0333330333033333 1 0
 A7 : Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red - Forfeited 1131303030133022 7 1
 A6 : Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red0101130330003318 8 0
 A8 : TVSA Hawks G16 Black0111110301330015 5 0
 A5 : Nado - GU17 - Forfeited 3000003110301012 4 0
 A4 : PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE0103000030001311 3 0
 A3 : San Diego United FC White GU181033010101000010 14 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29591  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red0
 29581  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nado - GU17 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red0
 29578  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29583  Poinsettia Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red1
 29584  Meadowbrook MS  12:50 PM  3 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 2 vs.San Diego United FC White GU180

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29589  Black Mountain Ranch  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green4
 29587  Tidelands Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Nado - GU17
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego United FC White GU181F
 29588  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29590  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Nado - GU17
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green1F
 29592  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2TVSA Hawks G16 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29596  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A4TVSA Hawks G16 Black 0 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE0
 29597  Meadowbrook MS  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red1
 29595  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 1 vs.Nado - GU170

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29600  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6TVSA Hawks G16 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red2
 29599  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green0
 29601  Granite Hills HS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego United FC White GU18 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE1
 29598  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Nado - GU17 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29604  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red2
 29602  Meadowbrook MS  12:10 PM  3 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black1
 29603  Black Mountain Ranch  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 1 vs.Nado - GU170

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29608  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE0
 29609  Poinsettia Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 1 vs.Nado - GU173
 29607  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3TVSA Hawks G16 Black 1 vs.San Diego United FC White GU181

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29611  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red1
 29585  Black Mountain Ranch  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier2
 29610  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Nado - GU17 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black2
 29612  Cuyamaca College  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29593  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE1
 29586  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29617  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 4 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE0
 29615  Cuyamaca College  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.Nado - GU170
 29616  S D Polo Club  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29621  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red1
 29606  S D Polo Club  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green2
 29614  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7TVSA Hawks G16 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29620  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 7 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black1
 29619  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC White GU180

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29618  Meadowbrook MS  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 6 vs.Nado - GU171
 29613  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE0
 29579  Granite Hills HS  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29625  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green1
 29623  Tidelands Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A7Nado - GU17 1F vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 29624  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29582  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5TVSA Hawks G16 Black 1 vs.Nado - GU170
 29622  Granite Hills HS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego United FC White GU18 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29627  Meadowbrook MS  03:40 PM  3 A1 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29580  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red1
 29628  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29633  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier0
 29632  Poinsettia Park  03:55 PM  3 A6 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - GU17 Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC White GU180

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29630  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1TVSA Hawks G16 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18 Green1
 29605  S D Polo Club  01:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red0
 29631  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4Nado - GU17 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE3

Bracket - Thursday, November 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29626  S D Polo Club  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 5 vs.Nado - GU172

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29594  S D Polo Club  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Girls 94-95 Premier 3 vs.San Diego United FC White GU181

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29629  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3PQ Premier - GU16 WHITE 1 vs.San Diego United FC White GU180






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.