Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU8 Green South 2
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Kodiak Soccer Club - B083333333313333340 2 0
 A3 : CSC San Diego 03 Red3303333331333 34 0 0
 A7 : Quest Soccer Club - B0233300333 0033327 0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0303000003330015 0 0
 A8 : Atlante S.D.Escondido - Forfeited 000333300 000 12 0 0
 A1 : Aztecs FC (Camberos)3030300300000 12 0 0
 A2 : Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White0010003300003010 1 0
 A6 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W0010000000330 7 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39477  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B026
 39478  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 9 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W0
 39475  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC (Camberos) 4 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White1
 39476  Green ES  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A8CSC San Diego 03 Red 1F vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39479  Oak Hill  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante S.D.Escondido 6 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B089
 39482  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red4
 39481  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC (Camberos) 2 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red3
 39480  Flying Hills ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B025

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39484  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 3 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red0
 39485  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White2
 39486  Los Coches Creek MS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)2
 39483  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B02 2 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39487  Monte Vista HS  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 9 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)1
 39489  Oak Hill  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante S.D.Escondido 8 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White0
 39490  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red4
 39488  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B02 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39493  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante S.D.Escondido 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red2
 39494  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A1 vs A6Aztecs FC (Camberos) 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W3
 39491  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red5
 39492  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B02 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B083

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39497  Oak Hill  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante S.D.Escondido 9 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W0
 39498  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A4CSC San Diego 03 Red 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red3
 39496  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B02 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39499  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A1 vs A8Aztecs FC (Camberos) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido3
 39501  Green ES  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A6CSC San Diego 03 Red 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W1
 39500  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B089

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39503  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)4
 39504  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante S.D.Escondido 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red2
 39505  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B02 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red0
 39506  Flying Hills ES  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B087

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39507  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  3 A5 vs A8Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 3 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido1
 39509  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A1CSC San Diego 03 Red 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)1
 39510  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White2
 39508  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B02 7 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39514  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC (Camberos) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red4
 39511  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante S.D.Escondido   vs.Quest Soccer Club - B02 
 39512  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A5CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39515  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC (Camberos) 1 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B0810
 39518  Los Coches Creek MS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W1
 39517  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 1F vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido
Forfeited Game
0
 39516  Green ES  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B021

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39495  Mt Miguel HS  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B087

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39519  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2CSC San Diego 03 Red 7 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White0
 39521  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 1F vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido
Forfeited Game
0
 39520  Mt Miguel HS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B020
 39522  Flying Hills ES  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39502  Santa Venetia Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B027

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39526  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red5
 39525  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1F vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido
Forfeited Game
0
 39523  Mt Miguel HS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 14 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White0
 39524  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A1 vs A7Aztecs FC (Camberos) 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B025

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39513  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39527  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Atlante S.D.Escondido   vs.Aztecs FC (Camberos) 
 39528  Monte Vista HS  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A4Kodiak Soccer Club - B08 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Red1
 39530  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B02 8 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 White0
 39529  Flying Hills ESClosed!  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W   vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.