Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : C. V. United Rangers Red3333333333333342 0 0
 A8 : San Diego United FC Black- GU103333333303313337 0 0
 A2 : Scripps United - G101330303033131327 0 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - G101033330130330 23 1 0
 A10 : CSC San Diego 01 Blk0333013000333022 0 0
 A7 : Albion Red1000303330003319 0 0
 A9 : Matrix - La Mesa - G10 - Forfeited 1300010103000 9 1 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 White000001033000007 0 0
 A4 : Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue100001000010306 0 0
 A6 : San Diego United FC White - GU1010030000000  04 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37905  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G102
 37906  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10C. V. United Rangers Red 6 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk0
 37907  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU106
 37909  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego United FC White - GU10 3 vs.Albion Red3
 37908  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G10 1 vs.Scripps United - G101

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37913  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - G10 2 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU100
 37910  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU102
 37912  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G10 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5
 37911  Marshall MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G10 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0
 37914  Green ES  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A5CSC San Diego 01 Blk 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37917  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion Red 1 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk2
 37919  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G102
 37918  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Diego United FC Black- GU10 8 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G100
 37916  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5
 37915  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego United FC White - GU10 2 vs.Scripps United - G104

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37924  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - G10 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk2
 37923  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Albion Red0
 37920  Blossom Valley  01:30 PM  1C A8 vs A2San Diego United FC Black- GU10 2 vs.Scripps United - G101
 37922  Blossom Valley  02:45 PM  1C A6 vs A4San Diego United FC White - GU10 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0
 37921  Torrey Pines ES  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G10 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37929  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G10 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red7
 37926  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion Red 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White1
 37928  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A10 vs A2CSC San Diego 01 Blk 1 vs.Scripps United - G103
 37925  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego United FC White - GU10 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G105
 37927  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego United FC Black- GU10 6 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37931  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G101
 37932  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A10 vs A4CSC San Diego 01 Blk 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue3
 37933  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G100
 37934  Blossom Valley  11:30 AM  1C A8 vs A6San Diego United FC Black- GU10 4 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU100
 37930  Marshall MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Scripps United - G10 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37936  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - G10 0 vs.Albion Red2
 37937  Allen Field  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G10 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU101
 37939  J. Park #3  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G10 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White0
 37935  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego United FC White - GU10 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37940  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - G10 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G100
 37941  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion Red 3 vs.Scripps United - G102
 37942  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A10 vs A8CSC San Diego 01 Blk 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU104
 37943  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White2
 37944  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC White - GU10 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red7

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37938  Santa Venetia Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 7 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37949  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - G10
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Scripps United - G101F
 37947  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G10 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk0
 37946  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 1 vs.Albion Red2
 37945  Santa Venetia Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU100
 37948  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37950  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - G10 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0
 37953  J. Park #3  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Scripps United - G10 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G100
 37951  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A3CSC San Diego 01 Blk 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37959  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk2
 37956  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 3 vs.Scripps United - G103

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37961  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White0
 37963  Spring Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - G10 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU105
 37964  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G10 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue0
 37960  J. Park #3  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6Scripps United - G10 4 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU100
 37962  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A10 vs A7CSC San Diego 01 Blk 1 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37955  Flying Hills ES  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego United FC Black- GU10 4 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37967  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 4 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU101
 37965  J. Park #3  10:10 AM  3 A2 vs A8Scripps United - G10 3 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU103
 37969  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A9CSC San Diego 01 Blk 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G101
 37966  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G103
 37968  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Albion Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37952  Blossom Valley  09:00 AM  1C A8 vs A5San Diego United FC Black- GU10 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 White0
 37957  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G100

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37972  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - G00 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU107
 37973  J. Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A10Scripps United - G10 1 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Blk0
 37971  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 White 0 vs.Albion Red4
 37974  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A9C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G100
 37970  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G10   vs.San Diego United FC White - GU10 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37958  Blossom Valley  11:45 PM  1C A6 vs A9San Diego United FC White - GU10   vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G10 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.