Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Quest Soccer Club - G99 White1333033331313131 0 0
 A3 : Nado - GU113333003013330328 1 0
 A6 : San Diego United FC White- GU110110133303333125 1 0
 A11 : Geckos - 01 -124- G101113133131103325 2 0
 A10 : Bonita Matrix - Carrillo3103300300333022 2 0
 A9 : Matrix - La Mesa - G113331003003033022 1 0
 A2 : CSC San Diego 00 Wht3011033330131022 0 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0003333300303021 0 0
 A12 : La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White0111000033001313 0 0
 A5 : C. V. United Rangers White0103310003001012 0 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1011010300030010 0 0
 A7 : Scripps United - G11 - White111000000000003 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38172  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Nado - GU11 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White1
 38173  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10C. V. United Rangers White 0 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo6
 38174  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Scripps United - G11 - White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1
 38171  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego United FC White- GU11 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G111
 38176  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht1
 38175  Hillsdale MS  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A11Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 0 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G100

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38180  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G112
 38179  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU111
 38178  Imperial Valley College  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Geckos - 01 -124- G10 0 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU110
 38177  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0
 38181  Margerum Field  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 00 Wht 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White4
 38182  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 0 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38187  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White0
 38186  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - G11 2 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo1
 38184  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G101
 38183  Hillsdale MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0
 38185  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego United FC White- GU11 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38194  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A12Matrix - La Mesa - G11 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White0
 38189  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Nado - GU11 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0
 38191  El Capitan HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht0
 38190  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 6 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38196  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White2
 38195  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.Nado - GU113
 38197  Mar Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 1 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht0
 38200  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers White1
 38198  Imperial Valley College  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Geckos - 01 -124- G10 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White0
 38199  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego United FC White- GU11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38202  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9C. V. United Rangers White 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 38201  Scripps Ranch HS  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green2
 38205  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU111
 38204  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht1
 38203  Cuyamaca ES  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 1 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38209  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 00 Wht 1 vs.Nado - GU110
 38211  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White2
 38212  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0
 38207  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - G11 4 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0
 38208  Bonita Vista HS  01:10 PM  2 A10 vs A6Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 1 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU114

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38210  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11C. V. United Rangers White 0 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G100

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38217  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 00 Wht 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers White1
 38214  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1
 38216  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - G11 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1
 38213  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU112
 38218  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Nado - GU11 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White1
 38215  Imperial Valley College  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Geckos - 01 -124- G10 1 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38188  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Nado - GU112

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38223  Hillsdale MS  08:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0
 38221  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC White- GU11 1 vs.Nado - GU110
 38219  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht1
 38222  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White2
 38220  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo1
 38224  Imperial Valley College  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Geckos - 01 -124- G10 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G111

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38206  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Geckos - 01 -124- G10 0 vs.Nado - GU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38230  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9CSC San Diego 00 Wht 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G112
 38229  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 2 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo1
 38227  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Nado - GU11 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0
 38225  Valley ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G101

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38236  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1
 38231  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0
 38235  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 38232  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10Nado - GU11 3 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo2
 38234  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11CSC San Diego 00 Wht 0 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G100

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38239  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 4 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0
 38242  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 00 Wht 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green0
 38237  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU110
 38238  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.Nado - GU113
 38240  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0
 38241  Imperial Valley College  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Geckos - 01 -124- G10 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38228  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU114
 38226  Cuyamaca ES  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 5 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38245  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Nado - GU11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green4
 38248  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo1
 38246  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - G11 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White2
 38243  Voyager Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12C. V. United Rangers White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White0
 38233  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego United FC White- GU11 3 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0
 38247  Hillsdale MS  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - G99 White 1 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Wht1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38244  Granite Hills HS  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A11San Diego United FC White- GU11 3 vs.Geckos - 01 -124- G101

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38251  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 00 Wht 1 vs.San Diego United FC White- GU113
 38254  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Nado - GU11 5 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0
 38253  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A12Scripps United - G11 - White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White5
 38249  Valley ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White1
 38252  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A9Bonita Matrix - Carrillo 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 38250  Imperial Valley College  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A8Geckos - 01 -124- G10 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.