Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU16 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Nomads Soccer Club GU16 - Forfeited 3033331130333332 4 0
 A1 : Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red3331310330133128 6 1
 A2 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black - Forfeited 0300331333003022 7 1
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red0010013103333119 8 0
 A8 : FC Heat GU16 Blue0000333110103318 4 0
 A6 : Matrix - El Cajon - G163331001031000116 5 0
 A4 : ATTACK G94 White - Forfeited 3001303003001115 2 1
 A7 : SD Surf Girls 94-95000030110000106 8 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42357  KINSELL  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club GU16 2 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue0
 42331  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7ATTACK G94 White 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-950
 42316  Los Coches Creek MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G162
 42324  Aviara Oaks MS  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 1F vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42322  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 4 vs.ATTACK G94 White2
 42310  Valhalla HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - G16 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-950
 42355  Poinsettia Park  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU160

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42319  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU162
 42321  Horizon Church  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1ATTACK G94 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red2
 42353  Hillsdale MS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - G16 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42314  Valhalla HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - G16 1 vs.ATTACK G94 White1
 42332  El Capitan HS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42327  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU164
 42315  Aviara Park  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G160

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42325  Pine Avenue Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42313  Pine Avenue Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-951
 42326  RSF Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5ATTACK G94 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red0
 42343  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club GU16 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G161

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42311  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red0
 42341  Valhalla HS  06:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - G16 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42344  Doyle ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club GU16 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red1
 42349  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42335  Pine Avenue Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2ATTACK G94 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black4
 42317  Aviara Oaks MS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-950

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42351  Nobel Park  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Nomads Soccer Club GU16 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red1
 42328  Pine Avenue Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G161
 42340  S D Polo Club  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8SD Surf Girls 94-95 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42345  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  2 A7 vs A4SD Surf Girls 94-95 0 vs.ATTACK G94 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42363  Nobel Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads Soccer Club GU16 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-950
 42312  RSF Sports Field  03:25 PM  1 A4 vs A6ATTACK G94 White 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G161
 42361  Aviara Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red0
 42342  Pine Avenue Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black 3 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42336  S D Polo Club  12:20 PM  5 A7 vs A6SD Surf Girls 94-95 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G161
 42364  S D Polo Club  03:40 PM  5 A7 vs A3SD Surf Girls 94-95 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42350  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A8ATTACK G94 White 0 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue1
 42338  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 94-950

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42354  Aviara Park  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red 0 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42318  Los Coches Creek MS  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black1
 42323  Horizon ChurchClosed!  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3ATTACK G94 White 1F vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU16
Forfeited Game
0
 42365  Hillsdale MS  02:10 PM  2 A6 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - G16 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42334  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD Surf Girls 94-95 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red3
 42360  Doyle ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Nomads Soccer Club GU16 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42330  Hillsdale MS  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - G16 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU163
 42333  Los Coches Creek MS  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU16 Red 1F vs.ATTACK G94 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42358  KINSELL  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads Soccer Club GU16 1 vs.ATTACK G94 White0
 42339  S D Polo Club  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Surf Girls 94-95 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU16 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42320  S D Polo Club  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1SD Surf Girls 94-95 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42347  Cuyamaca ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - G16 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G16 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.