Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU16 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : C. V. United Rangers Red3333133333 28 1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G161333303313326 9 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver133303133 121 10 0
 A4 : Kodiak SC - GU16 Black3300300303318 1 1
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - GU16 White3030331000114 1 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast0300303011314 0 0
 A10 : San Diego Spirit - GU160000303303012 1 0
 A9 : FC San Diego G94 Blue00130031 019 0 0
 A8 : Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi3013000110 9 2 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue - Forfeited 000000000000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43761  Rancho del Rey MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue0
 43786  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver0
 43768  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU16 White 3 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU160
 43757  Monte Vista HS  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Kodiak SC - GU16 Black 2 vs.FC San Diego G94 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43804  Bayview Terrace ES  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast 1 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43767  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego Spirit - GU16 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 43777  Torrey Hills Park  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 3 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi1
 43796  Rancho del Rey MS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 White1
 43798  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue 0 vs.Kodiak SC - GU16 Black4
 43754  Alliant Univ  04:00 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC San Diego G94 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G164

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43800  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi 0 vs.FC San Diego G94 Blue0
 43766  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G16 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue0
 43782  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 White1
 43758  Sage Canyon Park  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 1 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU160
 43784  Monte Vista HS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kodiak SC - GU16 Black 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43803  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU16 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver2
 43755  Alliant Univ  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A10FC San Diego G94 Blue 1 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU160
 43764  South Western College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G16 5 vs.Kodiak SC - GU16 Black2
 43792  Del Norte HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43778  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G161

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43770  Del Norte HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi 0 vs.Kodiak SC - GU16 Black6
 43774  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego Spirit - GU16 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue0
 43808  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 43789  Sage Canyon Park  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 1 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43795  Bayview Terrace ES  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9PYSL Blast 1 vs.FC San Diego G94 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43781  Del Norte HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G169
 43785  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3
 43806  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43791  Rancho del Rey MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43799  South Western College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G16 4 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU160
 43773  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU16 White 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU16 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43797  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego Spirit - GU16 3 vs.Kodiak SC - GU16 Black1
 43759  El Capitan HS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast3

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43807  Mt Miguel HS  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kodiak SC - GU16 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43779  Grossmont College  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego Spirit - GU16 4 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43793  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G161
 43765  Rancho del Rey MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU162
 43760  Mt Miguel HS  04:05 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kodiak SC - GU16 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43776  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G16 6 vs.FC San Diego G94 Blue1
 43805  El Capitan HS  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU16 White 2 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi2

Bracket - Thursday, November 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43763  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G16 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43783  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego Spirit - GU16 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 White1
 43772  Del Norte HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi 2 vs.PYSL Blast2
 43801  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43790  Rancho del Rey MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 5 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi0
 43762  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43756  Del Norte HS  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Avengers Soccer - GU16 Rossi   vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 94 Silver 
 43802  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU16 White 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3
 43787  Bayview Terrace ES  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast 2 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU160
 43775  Monte Vista HS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Kodiak SC - GU16 Black 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - GU16 Blue
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.