Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Nado - BU0831333333313332 0 0
 A7 : Atlante S,D.Ramon01330303333325 0 0
 A2 : Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red11003303333020 0 0
 A3 : Pumas USA Gold33030130003319 0 0
 A6 : Albion Red31301101030013 0 0
 A1 : Aztecs FC ( Posadas )1003101010007 0 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White0000001100002 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39419  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red0
 39421  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A7Nado - BU08 2 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon1
 39422  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.Albion Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39425  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold2
 39426  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 2 vs.Nado - BU082
 39424  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion Red 2 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39430  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A1Nado - BU08 3 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )0
 39429  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion Red 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red0
 39428  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39431  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )1
 39434  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Albion Red 0 vs.Nado - BU082
 39432  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante S,D.Ramon 3 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39436  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante S,D.Ramon 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White0
 39435  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 39438  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A1 vs A6Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 2 vs.Albion Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39442  Winding Walk Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Nado - BU083
 39439  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39444  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - BU08 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39447  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 3 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )1
 39449  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A4Atlante S,D.Ramon 2 vs.Nado - BU083
 39450  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Albion Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39453  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )2
 39452  Ocean View MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante S,D.Ramon 4 vs.Albion Red1
 39454  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A2Nado - BU08 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39446  Santa Venetia Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 4 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39458  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A1 vs A4Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 2 vs.Nado - BU083

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39459  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White1
 39462  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Nado - BU08 1 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39445  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39460  Harvest Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39463  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red2
 39464  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 0 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon3
 39466  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Albion Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39457  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red 3 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39467  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red4
 39470  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3Nado - BU08 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 39456  Winding Walk Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White0
 39468  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  #1 A1 vs A7Aztecs FC ( Posadas ) 3 vs.Atlante S,D.Ramon5

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39440  Ocean View MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Atlante S,D.Ramon 4 vs.Aztecs FC ( Posadas )0
 39473  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Albion Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 39472  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B08 White 1 vs.Nado - BU084
 39474  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante S,D.Ramon 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - B08 Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.