Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : C. V. United Rangers Red3333333333333342 3 0
 A1 : Albion Red3101313101313122 0 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue013313013 113121 2 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red1131003113003118 0 0
 A3 : Notts Forest FC Red1010310131101316 0 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)001301000011119 7 0
 A2 : Scripps United - G11 - Red030130001000109 0 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G111000111 3100008 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30655  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue0
 30652  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Albion Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red0
 30654  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G11 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30656  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #3 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red6
 30657  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red0
 30659  Scripps Ranch HS  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G11 - Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G111
 30658  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion Red 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30660  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)1
 30661  Voyager Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 30662  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 3 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30666  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red2
 30667  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G110
 30664  Voyager Park  01:35 PM  1 A5 vs A1C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Albion Red0
 30665  El Capitan HS  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30669  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 30671  Robb Field  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Albion Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue0
 30668  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Scripps United - G11 - Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 30670  Palm Ridge Park  04:40 PM  6 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G110

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30674  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue2
 30673  El Capitan HS  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 0 vs.Albion Red2
 30672  Scripps Ranch HS  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G11 - Red 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red8

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30679  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Scripps United - G11 - Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red4
 30676  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Albion Red 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30680  Scripps Ranch HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - G11 - Red 0 vs.Albion Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30683  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 30682  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G111
 30681  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30684  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)0
 30687  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 1 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red1
 30685  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30688  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red4
 30690  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Scripps United - G11 - Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue1
 30691  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Albion Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G110

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30692  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Albion Red 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 30695  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30698  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G11 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)1
 30699  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 0 vs.Albion Red0
 30697  Voyager Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30700  Voyager Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red0
 30701  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Albion Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red0
 30703  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 30702  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gonzalez)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30677  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30705  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G111
 30704  Palm Ridge Park  10:40 AM  6 A8 vs A1Aztecs FC (Gonzalez) 2 vs.Albion Red2
 30707  El Capitan HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red 3 vs.Scripps United - G11 - Red0
 30706  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.