Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU19 AAA South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green3333331113133334 4 0
 A4 : Kodiak SC - G18 Black3303333133001329 4 0
 A8 : FC Heat GU19 - Black - Forfeited 0313033333330028 10 1
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita3003103133333026 4 0
 A6 : ATTACK G92 Green3003330011100015 9 0
 A2 : Express - G18-White001100331030 012 4 0
 A5 : San Diego Spirit - GU19 - Forfeited 0303100000301011 7 1
 A7 : Nomads Soccer Club - GU18000000000001 01 6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42643  Olympic Training Center  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black0
 42641  Valley ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 1 vs.Express - G18-White0
 42625  Horizon HS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Spirit - GU19 2 vs.ATTACK G92 Green4
 42616  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kodiak SC - G18 Black 11 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU181

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42597  Meadowbrook MS  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 42615  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Express - G18-White 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42652  Nobel Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black4
 42620  Monte Vista HS  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kodiak SC - G18 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green2
 42617  Horizon HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Spirit - GU19
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0F

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42600  Grossmont College  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego Spirit - GU19 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green4
 42631  Doyle ES  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42627  Meadowbrook MS  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 6 vs.ATTACK G92 Green0
 42628  Doyle ES  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 2 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU193
 42632  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express - G18-White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42611  Doyle ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green5
 42638  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - G18-White 1 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU191
 42629  Bonita Vista HS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42606  Mar Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.ATTACK G92 Green0
 42635  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black0
 42605  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:55 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kodiak SC - G18 Black 5 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU190

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42651  Torrey Pines HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5ATTACK G92 Green 1 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU190
 42619  KINSELL  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42640  Doyle Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club - GU18 0 vs.ATTACK G92 Green5
 42636  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego Spirit - GU19 2 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black6
 42626  Bonita Vista HS  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green1
 42634  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Kodiak SC - G18 Black 3 vs.Express - G18-White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42608  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU190
 42642  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express - G18-White 2 vs.ATTACK G92 Green3
 42630  Meadowbrook MS  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42599  Torrey Pines HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4ATTACK G92 Green 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black4
 42637  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Express - G18-White 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU180

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42613  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6Kodiak SC - G18 Black 3 vs.ATTACK G92 Green2
 42646  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 9 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU180
 42622  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express - G18-White 2 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42647  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2ATTACK G92 Green 1 vs.Express - G18-White1
 42602  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 3 vs.San Diego Spirit - GU190

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42624  Horizon HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego Spirit - GU19 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU180
 42621  Mt Miguel HS  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Kodiak SC - G18 Black 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black1
 42609  RSF Sports Field  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1ATTACK G92 Green 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42639  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 4 vs.Express - G18-White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42648  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green 7 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU180
 42618  Grossmont College  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego Spirit - GU19 1 vs.Express - G18-White2
 42649  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Kodiak SC - G18 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42650  Torrey Pines HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7ATTACK G92 Green 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU182

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42645  RSF Sports Field  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3ATTACK G92 Green 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42612  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express - G18-White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU18/19 Green3
 42623  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego Spirit - GU19 1 vs.Kodiak SC - G18 Black1
 42598  Torrey Pines HS  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A8ATTACK G92 Green 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 - Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42604  KINSELL  02:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nomads Soccer Club - GU18   vs.Express - G18-White 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.