Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU10 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Csc San Diego 01 Red3333333333333342 0 0
 A7 : SD Surf Girls 00-01 White1330313333330332 0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White1313303000330323 1 0
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red3030031333103023 1 0
 A8 : TVSA Hawks G10 Black0303031031000 14 0 0
 A1 : Albion White0011301003310 13 0 0
 A5 : FC San Diego G2000 Gold100100300000005 0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red100000000010305 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30289  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A8Csc San Diego 01 Red 4 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black1
 30288  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion White 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red5
 30290  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White0
 30291  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30294  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Albion White 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 30295  Magnolia ES  10:15 AM  East A2 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White1
 30293  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White5
 30292  Harveston Community Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5TVSA Hawks G10 Black 1 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30299  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 0 vs.Albion White0
 30298  Los Coches Creek MS  11:50 AM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red3
 30296  Harveston Community Park  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7TVSA Hawks G10 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White2
 30297  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30302  Harveston Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2TVSA Hawks G10 Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red0
 30300  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.Albion White0
 30301  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A7Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White1
 30303  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30307  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Albion White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 30304  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 30306  Harveston Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4TVSA Hawks G10 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30308  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  East A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold0
 30310  Pala Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6TVSA Hawks G10 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 30309  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Albion White 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White2
 30311  Green ES  04:10 PM  6 A3 vs A4Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30312  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Albion White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black1
 30313  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 4 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold0
 30314  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A6Csc San Diego 01 Red 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 30315  StageCoach Community Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30318  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White0
 30317  Harveston Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3TVSA Hawks G10 Black 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 30316  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.Albion White1
 30319  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30323  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red2
 30321  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  6 A7 vs A6SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 30322  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A1Csc San Diego 01 Red 1 vs.Albion White0
 30320  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30305  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  4 A7 vs A5SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 3 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30327  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Albion White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White1
 30326  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 30325  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A5Csc San Diego 01 Red 5 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30328  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion White 3 vs.FC San Diego G2000 Gold2
 30330  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30332  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A2Csc San Diego 01 Red 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red0
 30333  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-01 White4
 30335  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.Albion White1
 30334  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30324  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  6 A7 vs A8SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 3 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black1
 30331  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30339  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red1
 30338  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G10 Black0
 30337  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A1SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 2 vs.Albion White0
 30336  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2FC San Diego G2000 Gold 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30329  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A3SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30340  Harveston Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1TVSA Hawks G10 Black   vs.Albion White 
 30343  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  4 A7 vs A2SD Surf Girls 00-01 White 7 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU10 Red0
 30342  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 30341  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4FC San Diego G2000 Gold 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 White4






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.