Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Pumas USA Blue3333333331303337 2 0
 A4 : Olympicos - Guzman BU153303133333333034 4 1
 A2 : Csc San Diego 96 White - Forfeited 3103003100330320 2 0
 A8 : Nado - BU15 - Forfeited 0100133303003320 2 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita0330330100133020 19 4
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU15 White3003300030300015 11 1
 A6 : Pumas USA White0300003003000312 4 0
 A7 : Peninsula Select003000003000006 7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41864  Otay Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Olympicos - Guzman BU15 13 vs.Peninsula Select1
 41823  Harvest Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Pumas USA Blue 8 vs.Pumas USA White0
 41870  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White3
 41858  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 4 vs.Nado - BU150

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41872  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nado - BU15 1 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41852  Terra Nova Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas USA White 6 vs.Peninsula Select2
 41848  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White3
 41874  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Nado - BU15 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue6
 41829  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Csc San Diego 96 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU156

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41866  Harvest Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Pumas USA Blue 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White0
 41849  Otay Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Guzman BU15 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita5
 41831  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Pumas USA White 3 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White4
 41861  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Peninsula Select 1F vs.Nado - BU15
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41830  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Pumas USA Blue 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 41836  Terra Nova Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Pumas USA White 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU157
 41863  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Peninsula Select 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White6

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41855  Bonita Vista HS  11:20 AM  2 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Pumas USA White0
 41824  Pershing MS  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3Csc San Diego 96 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White1
 41862  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Peninsula Select 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue10
 41838  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nado - BU15 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU151

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41854  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU155
 41851  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1Peninsula Select 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 41832  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Nado - BU15 3 vs.Pumas USA White0
 41871  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Csc San Diego 96 White 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41840  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Nado - BU153
 41859  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Csc San Diego 96 White 2 vs.Peninsula Select0
 41853  Los Coches Creek MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 0 vs.Pumas USA White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41822  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Nado - BU15 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White1
 41826  Terra Nova Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Pumas USA White 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue3
 41867  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4Peninsula Select 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU157
 41845  Pershing MS  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Csc San Diego 96 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41839  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Peninsula Select 3 vs.Pumas USA White2
 41833  Terra Nova Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Pumas USA Blue 5 vs.Nado - BU151
 41844  Otay Park  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Guzman BU15 10 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41847  El Capitan HS  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41828  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 1 vs.Pumas USA Blue4
 41865  Olympic Training Center  01:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU158
 41868  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Csc San Diego 96 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumas USA White1F
 41827  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Nado - BU15 2 vs.Peninsula Select1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41835  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 3 vs.Peninsula Select0
 41846  Pershing MS  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Csc San Diego 96 White 3 vs.Nado - BU151
 41842  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41850  Harvest Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7Pumas USA Blue 4 vs.Peninsula Select0
 41825  Terra Nova Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Pumas USA White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita6
 41860  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU15 White 1 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White2
 41876  Otay Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Olympicos - Guzman BU15 7 vs.Nado - BU150

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41834  Otay Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Olympicos - Guzman BU15 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41873  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Pumas USA Blue 4 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White0
 41875  Harvest Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A8Pumas USA White 1 vs.Nado - BU154
 41869  Olympic Training Center  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 4 vs.Peninsula Select2
 41877  Otay Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Olympicos - Guzman BU15 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41856  Otay Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Olympicos - Guzman BU15 5 vs.Pumas USA White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41837  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Pumas USA Blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU150
 41857  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Peninsula Select 1 vs.Csc San Diego 96 White5
 41843  Terra Nova Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Pumas USA White 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 White3
 41841  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Nado - BU15 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.