Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU14 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : FC Murrieta - G96 Blue1333133333033032 5 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White1100333010333324 2 0
 A1 : San Diego United FC Black - GU140130133011133323 1 0
 A3 : SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier1131030131303020 5 0
 A2 : Nado - GU14W - Forfeited 3100133301001319 0 1
 A5 : C. V. United Rangers Red1130000313303018 4 0
 A7 : Albion SC1030300301001012 0 0
 A8 : Arsenal FC-S G14030000111000006 5 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23567  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 0 vs.Albion SC0
 23565  Cuyamaca College  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego United FC Black - GU14 0 vs.Nado - GU14W2
 23568  Rancho del Rey MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23571  Granite Hills HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego United FC Black - GU14 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier0
 23572  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Nado - GU14W 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White0
 23570  Tovashal ES  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23574  Rancho del Rey MS  12:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier0
 23576  Torrey Hills Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU141
 23575  Tovashal ES  11:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 1F vs.Nado - GU14W
Forfeited Game
0
 23573  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S G140

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23579  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  22 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC-S G14 1F vs.Nado - GU14W
Forfeited Game
0
 23577  Rancho del Rey MS  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU141
 23578  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier1
 23580  Tovashal ES  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23581  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Nado - GU14W 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier1
 23583  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  22 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC-S G14 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White3
 23584  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego United FC Black - GU14 2 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue2
 23582  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Albion SC 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23585  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nado - GU14W 5 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red3
 23588  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier0
 23586  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU142
 23587  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  21 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC-S G14 1 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23592  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nado - GU14W 2 vs.Albion SC0
 23589  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego United FC Black - GU14 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S G140
 23590  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23596  Tovashal ES  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A5FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 23595  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Albion SC 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White0
 23594  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  21 A8 vs A3Arsenal FC-S G14 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier5
 23593  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Nado - GU14W 3 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23598  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC 0 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23603  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Nado - GU14W 0 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue3
 23601  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  23 A8 vs A7Arsenal FC-S G14 0 vs.Albion SC0
 23602  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 0 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23566  S D Polo Club  02:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S G141
 23604  Granite Hills HS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego United FC Black - GU14 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23607  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Nado - GU14W 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S G143
 23606  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC0
 23605  Cuyamaca College  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego United FC Black - GU14 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 23608  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 0 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23599  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU141
 23569  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  21 A8 vs A5Arsenal FC-S G14 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23610  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Albion SC0
 23612  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU142
 23609  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 2 vs.Nado - GU14W0
 23611  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S G140

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23600  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White 2 vs.Nado - GU14W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23615  Tovashal ES  09:45 AM  3 A6 vs A8FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S G140

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23617  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  21 A8 vs A1Arsenal FC-S G14 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black - GU141
 23618  Rancho del Rey MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White3
 23619  Tovashal ES  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3FC Murrieta - G96 Blue 4 vs.SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier1
 23620  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Albion SC 1 vs.Nado - GU14W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23614  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7San Diego United FC Black - GU14 3 vs.Albion SC0
 23591  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 2 vs.FC Murrieta - G96 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23616  S D Polo Club  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4SD Surf Girls 96-97 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White1
 23597  Rancho del Rey MS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Arsenal FC-S G142

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23613  Rancho del Rey MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Nado - GU14W2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.