Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-C South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Pumas USA Gold3333331331333338 0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita333310333330 331 1 0
 A3 : Manchester - GU10 RED3030013103330323 0 0
 A8 : Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White0303011301303018 1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue0100331033030017 1 0
 A6 : Pumas USA Blue3033110300300017 0 0
 A4 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W0100313000000 8 0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros - G10 White000000000003  3 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34212  Ashley Falls Elem  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8Manchester - GU10 RED 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White0
 34214  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:40 AM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue8
 34213  Flying Hills ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 34211  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34217  Sunset View  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED0
 34216  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 34218  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W1
 34215  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34219  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White0
 34221  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Pumas USA Blue 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue1
 34222  Flying Hills ES  10:25 AM  1 A4 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 34220  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34226  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Pumas USA Blue 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W2
 34225  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue1
 34224  Winding Walk Park  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 5 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED0
 34223  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34227  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 3 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED0
 34228  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0
 34229  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W2
 34230  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 0 vs.Pumas USA Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34233  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 2 vs.Pumas USA Blue2
 34231  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0
 34232  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 34234  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Manchester - GU10 RED 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34237  Ashley Falls Elem  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6Manchester - GU10 RED 1 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 34238  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 34236  Flying Hills ES  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34241  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas USA Gold 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W0
 34242  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Pumas USA Blue 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0
 34239  Torrey Hills Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 34240  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 2 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34243  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White1
 34244  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 34245  Ashley Falls Elem  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Manchester - GU10 RED 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1
 34246  Flying Hills ES  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34235  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34249  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 3 vs.Pumas USA Blue0
 34248  Ashley Falls Elem  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Manchester - GU10 RED 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34254  Albert Van Zanten ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 3 vs.Pumas USA Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34247  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34258  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita5
 34255  Ashley Falls Elem  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Manchester - GU10 RED 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue0
 34257  Flying Hills ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White2
 34256  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34253  Santa Venetia Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34250  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34261  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White5
 34262  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 1 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED3
 34259  Meadowbrook MS  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue0
 34260  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34251  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita   vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 
 34252  Carmel Creek ES  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Manchester - GU10 RED 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34265  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED4
 34266  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue1
 34263  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 34264  Meadowbrook MS  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - G10 White   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.