2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-B North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : TVSA Hawks G12 White133333133333  32 0 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green133333133331  30 0 0
 A7 : SDFA-GU12-A133000311300  15 0 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue300000330103  13 1 0
 A4 : Matrix - San Elijo - G12100 33000303  13 1 0
 A5 : Express - GU12 Blue330300000000  9 0 0
 A8 : Westfield SC Lightning0000 0031001  5 0 0
 A6 : Intra FC              0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47123  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White1
 47163  StageCoach Community Park  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 1 vs.Westfield SC Lightning0
 47144  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix - San Elijo - G12 4 vs.SDFA-GU12-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47161  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue0
 47169  The Pit Soccer Fields  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Westfield SC Lightning 0 vs.Express - GU12 Blue1
 47131  Paloma del Sol  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4TVSA Hawks G12 White 3 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G120

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47121  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SDFA-GU12-A 2 vs.Westfield SC Lightning1
 47150  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - G12 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green1
 47157  Cardiff Sports Park  07:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express - GU12 Blue 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47124  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SDFA-GU12-A 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1
 47165  Crown Valley Park  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Westfield SC Lightning 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White4
 47168  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47154  Mesa Verde MS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5SDFA-GU12-A 0 vs.Express - GU12 Blue1
 47137  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Westfield SC Lightning   vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G12 
 47149  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A3TVSA Hawks G12 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47148  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 1 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G122
 47141  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5TVSA Hawks G12 White 2 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0
 47170  Ericsson ES  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1SDFA-GU12-A 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47160  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:25 AM  2 A2 vs A7TVSA Hawks G12 White 5 vs.SDFA-GU12-A0
 47140  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - San Elijo - G12 4 vs.Express - GU12 Blue3
 47126  Valley ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 3 vs.Westfield SC Lightning0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47145  Pine Avenue Park  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 2 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47167  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A3Westfield SC Lightning 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1
 47155  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4SDFA-GU12-A 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G120

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47135  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1TVSA Hawks G12 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47176  Diegueno MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Express - GU12 Blue 2 vs.Westfield SC Lightning3
 47172  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix - San Elijo - G12 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White4
 47128  StageCoach Community Park  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47151  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 6 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G121
 47174  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A7Westfield SC Lightning 1 vs.SDFA-GU12-A1

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47142  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8TVSA Hawks G12 White 2 vs.Westfield SC Lightning0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47159  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 2 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0
 47146  StageCoach Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 0 vs.SDFA-GU12-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47125  San Elijo MSClosed!  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix - San Elijo - G12 2 vs.Westfield SC Lightning1
 47130  StageCoach Community Park  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White2
 47138  Cardiff Sports Park  04:25 PM  1 A5 vs A7Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.SDFA-GU12-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47175  Valley ES  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green 3 vs.SDFA-GU12-A0

Bracket - Monday, November 14, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47127  Pine Avenue Park  06:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - G12 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47156  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SDFA-GU12-A 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White4
 47143  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:20 PM  3 A8 vs A1Westfield SC Lightning 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green1
 47134  Cardiff Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G121

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47129  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 White5






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.