2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B Central
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : SDFA- BU10-A33033333333 3336 0 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue333303333333 033 0 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White0303303313303328 1 0
 A6 : Manchester - BU10 WHITE3033333013033028 0 0
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black3303300303003021 1 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0030100030333117 0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC B2001 White00100303300  313 0 0
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy3130101000300012 1 0
 A7 : Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga - Forfeited 01100300000  05 0 0
 A1 : Attack B01 Black000000100000012 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50172  Nativity Field  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B01 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black4
 50173  Ashley Falls Elem  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Manchester - BU10 WHITE 9 vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga3
 50170  Magnolia Elem  11:30 AM  East A3 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0
 50169  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.SDFA- BU10-A2
 50171  Torrey Pines Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50177  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6SDFA- BU10-A 3 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE1
 50178  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White6
 50174  Nobel  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 50175  Magnolia Elem  02:00 PM  West A2 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold2
 50176  Earl Warren  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B01 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50179  Ashley Falls Elem  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Manchester - BU10 WHITE 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black3
 50183  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 2 vs.Attack B01 Black0
 50182  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.SDFA- BU10-A1
 50181  Doyle Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 2 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White2
 50180  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50184  Tijuana River Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black5
 50186  Ashley Falls Elem  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Manchester - BU10 WHITE 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0
 50187  Pine Avenue Park  10:10 AM  4 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 2 vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga1
 50185  Earl Warren  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Attack B01 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White2
 50188  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10SDFA- BU10-A 5 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50189  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Manchester - BU10 WHITE 4 vs.Attack B01 Black2
 50193  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3SDFA- BU10-A 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue1
 50191  Tijuana River Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold3
 50190  Doyle Park  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White3
 50192  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50198  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE5
 50195  Nobel  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 5 vs.Attack B01 Black1
 50196  Canyonside  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0
 50194  Magnolia Elem  12:40 PM  East A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue2
 50197  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.SDFA- BU10-A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50199  Ashley Falls Elem  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A10Manchester - BU10 WHITE 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0
 50200  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7SDFA- BU10-A 8 vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga0
 50201  Nativity Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Attack B01 Black 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 50202  Pine Avenue Park  11:05 AM  4 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0
 50203  StageCoach Community Park  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50204  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1SDFA- BU10-A 6 vs.Attack B01 Black0
 50205  Doyle Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black1
 50206  Canyonside  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2001 White 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 50207  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White4
 50208  Ashley Falls Elem  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50211  Nativity Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Attack B01 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White2
 50213  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A2SDFA- BU10-A 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black0
 50209  Pine Avenue Park  09:55 AM  4 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 50212  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE1
 50210  Torrey Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 1F vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50218  Doyle Park  10:10 AM  3 A7 vs A6Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE4
 50216  Tijuana River Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White5
 50215  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue3
 50217  StageCoach Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 5 vs.Attack B01 Black0
 50214  Mesa Verde MS  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A4SDFA- BU10-A 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50223  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White0
 50220  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black0
 50221  Magnolia Elem  09:55 AM  East A3 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 2 vs.Attack B01 Black1
 50219  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga2
 50222  Ashley Falls Elem  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.SDFA- BU10-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50225  Magnolia Elem  09:55 AM  East A3 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White0
 50224  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50229  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 6 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 50230  Torrey Pines Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 7 vs.Attack B01 Black1
 50232  Doyle ParkClosed!  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A3Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 
 50233  CanyonsideClosed!  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9San Diego SC B2001 White   vs.SDFA- BU10-A 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50226  Canyonside  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 White   vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50236  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 50238  Pine Avenue Park  08:45 AM  4 A3 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue 1 vs.SDFA- BU10-A3
 50237  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White3
 50234  Nativity Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Attack B01 Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE4
 50235  Allen Field  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 5 vs.Nomads SC - B10 Select-Ruesga2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50227  Mesa Verde MS  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A8SDFA- BU10-A 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50231  Ocean Air Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50228  RSF Sports Field  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Attack B01 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.