2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-B South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : SDFA -GU11-B3313330133333335 0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair3333333303310334 1 0
 A3 : Albion SC Red0013333133333332 0 0
 A4 : Matrix - La Mesa - G111003003330301017 0 0
 A2 : Manchester - GU11 RED0330031003003 16 0 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - G111110101030010312 2 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - GU11 White3010100300010 9 0 0
 A6 : Matrix - El Cajon - G11 - Forfeited 010000000000001 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47228  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 3 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED1
 47183  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8Albion SC Red 1 vs.SDFA -GU11-B2
 47226  Los Coches Creek  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G110
 47207  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G111

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47231  Ashley Falls Elem  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Manchester - GU11 RED 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 47199  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SDFA -GU11-B 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White2
 47198  Olympic Training Center  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.Albion SC Red1
 47205  Cuyamaca ES  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - G11 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G111

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47182  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G11 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-B0
 47221  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair2
 47220  Los Coches Creek  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.Albion SC Red1
 47229  Hillsdale MS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - G11 1 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47177  Muirlands  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G11 1 vs.Albion SC Red4
 47212  Cuyamaca ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - G11 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G112
 47222  Los Coches Creek  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair3
 47210  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SDFA -GU11-B 5 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47232  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G11 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1
 47216  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SDFA -GU11-B 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 47178  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Manchester - GU11 RED 0 vs.Albion SC Red2
 47215  Olympic Training Center  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G111

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47223  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G11 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair2
 47196  Ericsson ES  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6SDFA -GU11-B 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G110
 47214  Ocean Air Park  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A5Manchester - GU11 RED 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0
 47188  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC Red 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47191  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Manchester - GU11 RED 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G110
 47189  Bonita Vista HS  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.SDFA -GU11-B1
 47181  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6Albion SC Red 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G110
 47195  Spring Valley Elem School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47219  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SDFA -GU11-B 1 vs.Albion SC Red1
 47224  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G11 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G112
 47202  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Manchester - GU11 RED 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair3
 47203  Hillsdale MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - G11 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47200  Los Coches Creek  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-B3
 47187  Helix HS  01:25 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - G11 2 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED0
 47192  Allen Field  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G11 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G110
 47218  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47194  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 47209  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0
 47217  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SDFA -GU11-B 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G110
 47213  Ashley Falls Elem  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Manchester - GU11 RED 5 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G111

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47179  Ashley Falls Elem  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A8Manchester - GU11 RED 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-B3
 47185  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G110
 47227  Spring Valley Elem School  12:25 PM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - G11 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G111
 47208  Olympic Training Center  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47180  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2Albion SC Red 1 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47230  Olympic Training Center  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G111
 47190  Spring Valley Elem School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G11 0 vs.Albion SC Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47204  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1SDFA -GU11-B 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair1
 47225  Los Coches Creek  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G110
 47184  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G11 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 RED2
 47193  Hillsdale MS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - G11 0 vs.Albion SC Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47197  Hillsdale MS  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - G11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair5
 47186  Spring Valley Elem School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - G11 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47206  Los Coches Creek  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU11 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G111

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47201  Mesa Verde  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - G11
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-B1F

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47211  Los Coches Creek  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU11 White   vs.Manchester - GU11 RED 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.