Username: 
  Password: 
 

2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A11 : Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white0333331303333334 4 1
 A9 : Express - BU14 White33333033333 3033 5 1
 A4 : FC Murrieta - B97 Blue3333133133030332 0 0
 A5 : SDFA-BU14-A3333331301330 29 10 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B97 Orange3300003030330 18 7 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red3003000131330017 4 1
 A6 : ATTACK B97 White0030310301303017 6 0
 A2 : Matrix - San Marcos - B140001333030030 16 3 0
 A8 : Temecula United - B97300111033103 016 8 3
 A7 : Manchester - BU14 WHITE003003000000039 0 0
 A12 : Poway Vaqueros BU14 White000000000300339 1 1
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0300003000000 6 6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52315  Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White0
 52367  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Manchester - BU14 WHITE 1 vs.Temecula United - B978
 52327  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B97 Orange 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B140
 52349  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10SDFA-BU14-A 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue1
 52374  Tovashal  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white1
 52375  Westview HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.Express - BU14 White6

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52335  Black Mountain Ranch  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B97 Orange 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 52354  Hollandia Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B14 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue3
 52337  South Western College  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 2 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0
 52346  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:20 PM  1 A11 vs A6Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White0
 52333  Valley ES  04:50 PM  1 A12 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 1 vs.SDFA-BU14-A7
 52358  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Temecula United - B97 1 vs.Express - BU14 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52364  Westview HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2ATTACK B97 White 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B141
 52312  Ashley Falls Elem  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A12Manchester - BU14 WHITE 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White1
 52340  Paloma del Sol  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Temecula United - B97 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white5
 52387  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SDFA-BU14-A 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 52336  Tovashal  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange0
 52379  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Express - BU14 White 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52323  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 9 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE2
 52350  Horizon Church  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue3
 52347  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United - B97 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B142
 52332  Alliant Univ  01:15 PM  6 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B97 Orange 1 vs.SDFA-BU14-A2
 52321  South Western College  03:45 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white5
 52329  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Express - BU14 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52326  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Manchester - BU14 WHITE 0 vs.SDFA-BU14-A2
 52385  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B144
 52317  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Express - BU14 White 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 52362  Westview HS  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1ATTACK B97 White 4 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange1
 52339  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:15 PM  1 A11 vs A12Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White2
 52353  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Temecula United - B97 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52366  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B143
 52365  Paloma del Sol  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Temecula United - B97 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White3
 52382  Ashley Falls Elem  12:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1Manchester - BU14 WHITE 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange0
 52351  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9SDFA-BU14-A 2 vs.Express - BU14 White1
 52388  South Western College  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 52330  Tovashal  02:55 PM  2 A4 vs A10FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52363  Alliant Univ  09:15 AM  6 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B97 Orange 2 vs.Temecula United - B971
 52368  Hilleary Park  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue2
 52316  South Western College  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White1
 52331  Hollandia Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B14 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red2
 52334  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11SDFA-BU14-A 3 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white3
 52383  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Express - BU14 White 5 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52356  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 2 vs.Temecula United - B975
 52306  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 5 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0
 52372  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Express - BU14 White 8 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange3
 52371  Valley MS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue2
 52343  Hollandia Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - B14 1 vs.SDFA-BU14-A2
 52377  Valley ES  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52344  Westview HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red2
 52360  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Temecula United - B97 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White0
 52369  Ashley Falls Elem  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2Manchester - BU14 WHITE 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B143
 52320  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A11 vs A9Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 0 vs.Express - BU14 White4
 52314  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego SC B97 Orange 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue2
 52325  Tovashal  04:25 PM  3 A4 vs A5FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 1 vs.SDFA-BU14-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52311  Tovashal  10:50 AM  3 A4 vs A7FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 6 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0
 52357  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A11San Diego SC B97 Orange 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white4
 52309  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SDFA-BU14-A 1 vs.ATTACK B97 White1
 52308  Hollandia Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix - San Marcos - B14 3 vs.Express - BU14 White6
 52373  Valley MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 0 vs.Temecula United - B970
 52324  Valley ES  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52307  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7ATTACK B97 White 3 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0
 52355  Hilleary Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange2
 52381  Valley MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0
 52389  Tovashal  09:45 AM  3 A4 vs A9FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 0 vs.Express - BU14 White1
 52341  Hollandia Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A11Matrix - San Marcos - B14 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white5
 52345  Mesa Verde MS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8SDFA-BU14-A 2 vs.Temecula United - B970

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52313  Valley ES  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red3
 52319  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7Temecula United - B97 1 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52328  Leo Mullen Sports ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Express - BU14 White   vs.Temecula United - B97 
 52378  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52352  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A8Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 6 vs.Temecula United - B971
 52386  Alliant Univ  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B97 Orange 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue2
 52310  Poinsettia Park  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 0 vs.SDFA-BU14-A3
 52384  South Western College  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue 0 vs.Express - BU14 White4
 52338  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B14 4 vs.ATTACK B97 White2
 52370  Valley ES  03:40 PM  1 A12 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU14 White 4 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52376  Ashley Falls Elem  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A10Manchester - BU14 WHITE 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue0
 52359  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12SDFA-BU14-A 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White1
 52318  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Express - BU14 White 0 vs.ATTACK B97 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52348  RSF Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white6

Bracket - Sunday, November 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52322  Los Alamos Hills  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B14-white 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue0
 52342  Los Alamos Hills  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B141

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52380  Hollandia Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos - B14   vs.San Diego SC B97 Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52361  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Blue   vs.SDFA-BU14-A 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.