2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Green Central 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Pumas UNAM Academy33333333 333 033 0 0
 A6 : SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier3333033033 33333 0 0
 A8 : FC Sol - BU09 White30333033330 3330 2 0
 A1 : Vista Storm - BU930330003333 0324 3 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers B9Blue3330003003033021 1 0
 A2 : Attack B02 White03033301003 0319 0 0
 A9 : SDFA- BU09-A3033003103001017 1 1
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White03000303003 3015 0 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue00000300 000003 0 0
 A10 : Riptide SC - BU09000000000000011 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51115  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A2Vista Storm - BU9 3 vs.Attack B02 White1
 51081  Torrey Pines Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White4
 51075  Magnolia Elem  12:40 PM  East A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 2 vs.SDFA- BU09-A6
 52967  Mance Buchanon Park  06:15 PM  5 A3 vs A10Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 11 vs.Riptide SC - BU090

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51078  Earl Warren  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B02 White 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue1
 51103  Ascension Lutheran Church  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White3
 51107  Mance Buchanon Park  02:50 PM  A A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 5 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 52970  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU090

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51106  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A4Vista Storm - BU9 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue0
 52975  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7Riptide SC - BU09 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy15
 51104  Torrey Pines Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue3
 51119  San Elijo Hills  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A9FC Sol - BU09 White 6 vs.SDFA- BU09-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51082  Farr Elem  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue1
 51116  Mission Vista High School  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Vista Storm - BU9 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White2
 51113  San Elijo Hills  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2FC Sol - BU09 White 6 vs.Attack B02 White0
 52962  Point Loma Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A9Riptide SC - BU09 2 vs.SDFA- BU09-A8
 51096  Pine Avenue Park  11:20 AM  4 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52968  Nativity Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10Attack B02 White 9 vs.Riptide SC - BU090
 51109  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A3SDFA- BU09-A 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue1
 51077  San Elijo Hills  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4FC Sol - BU09 White 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue0
 51076  Bear Valley MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 11 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51124  San Elijo Hills  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FC Sol - BU09 White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier3
 52974  Magnolia Elem  09:10 AM  East A4 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU091
 51117  Farr Elem  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy 10 vs.Vista Storm - BU92
 51090  Earl Warren  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B02 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue0
 51092  Ericsson ES  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SDFA- BU09-A 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51072  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7SDFA- BU09-A 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy6
 51095  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A8Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White1
 52963  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A6Riptide SC - BU09 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier9
 51091  Torrey Pines Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.Attack B02 White1
 51123  Mance Buchanon Park  10:22 AM  A A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51099  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1B A1 vs A9Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.SDFA- BU09-A4
 51122  Ascension Lutheran Church  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 8 vs.Attack B02 White2
 52966  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A8Riptide SC - BU09 0 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White8
 51097  Pine Avenue Park  12:15 PM  4 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White4
 51108  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51118  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  6 A6 vs A7SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52961  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A10Vista Storm - BU9 8 vs.Riptide SC - BU090
 51085  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier6
 51089  Nativity Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B02 White 0 vs.SDFA- BU09-A0
 51093  Magnolia Elem  12:15 PM  East A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51100  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A9SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier 2 vs.SDFA- BU09-A1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51105  Mance Buchanon Park  05:46 PM  A A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 1 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51094  Nativity Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B02 White 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 51088  San Elijo Hills  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Sol - BU09 White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White1
 51110  Ascension Lutheran Church  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier1
 52972  Point Loma Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3Riptide SC - BU09 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue7
 51079  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4SDFA- BU09-A 7 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51120  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier 2 vs.Attack B02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51084  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A3Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B9Blue0
 51112  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6SDFA- BU09-A 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier2
 51086  Pine Avenue Park  09:55 AM  4 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 1 vs.Attack B02 White2
 52969  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A5Riptide SC - BU09 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White2
 51121  San Elijo Hills  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FC Sol - BU09 White 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy7

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51114  Pine Avenue Park  09:55 AM  4 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU95
 52973  Ascension Lutheran Church  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy 9 vs.Riptide SC - BU090

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51098  S D Polo ClubClosed!  01:40 PM  4 A6 vs A1SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier   vs.Vista Storm - BU9 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51074  Nativity FieldClosed!  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Attack B02 White   vs.FC Sol - BU09 White 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51101  Nativity Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B02 White 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52964  San Elijo Hills  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FC Sol - BU09 White 7 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue0
 52971  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  1A A1 vs A6Vista Storm - BU9 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier2
 52965  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2Riptide SC - BU09 1 vs.Attack B02 White4
 51102  Mance Buchanon Park  12:25 PM  5 A3 vs A9Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 3 vs.SDFA- BU09-A2
 51111  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy 
 52960  Mesa Verde MS  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10SDFA- BU09-A 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU092

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51087  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 51125  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8SDFA- BU09-A 0 vs.FC Sol - BU09 White4

Bracket - Wednesday, December 07, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51073  Mance Buchanon Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers B9Blue 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51080  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4SD Surf Boys 02-03 Premier 8 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51083  Cliffridge Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - BU9 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU93






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.