2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : SDFA- GU10-A3313333333 3334 0 0
 A2 : Manchester - GU10 GOLD3313133003 3326 0 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers G10Black0330133333 1326 3 1
 A11 : Aztecs Fc (Carlin)13330303303 325 1 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON131313311330 23 0 0
 A14 : Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray100133001313319 2 0
 A3 : San Diego SC G2001 Black101130330 33119 0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - GU10331030103013 18 0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - G10331100100130013 0 0
 A10 : San Diego United FC - GU10 White003103030100112 1 0
 A12 : CSC San Diego 02 Blk0010303131 0012 0 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue30001003001008 1 0
 A13 : CSC San Diego 02 Wht00100000100002 1 0
 A8 : Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W0010100000  02 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47662  Hickman 1  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)4
 47601  Flying Hills Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.Scripps United - G102
 47674  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A12SDFA- GU10-A 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk1
 47637  Ashley Falls Elem  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Manchester - GU10 GOLD 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black0
 47651  Canyonside  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A14San Diego SC G2001 Black 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray3
 47614  Magnolia Elem  01:50 PM  East A4 vs A13Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47598  Magnolia Elem  09:00 AM  East A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 0 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD2
 47661  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Riptide SC - GU10 6 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk2
 47636  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  A A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers G10Black 2 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0
 47621  Flying Hills Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)7
 47612  Mesa Verde MS  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A14SDFA- GU10-A 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray0
 47641  Hickman 1  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A13Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 47613  Stonebridge Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Scripps United - G10 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47650  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A14Riptide SC - GU10 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray0
 47669  Santana HS  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A11San Diego United FC - GU10 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)4
 47630  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3SDFA- GU10-A 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1
 47591  Pine Avenue Park  10:20 AM  4 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black5
 47679  Flying Hills Elementary  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A13Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 47607  J. Park #3  11:20 AM  3 A9 vs A12Scripps United - G10 1 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk1
 47663  Hickman 1  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 1 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47597  Point Loma Community Park  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - GU10 2 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2
 47626  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A11 vs A12Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 5 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk1
 47610  Flying Hills Elementary  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD2
 47673  Blossom Valley  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A13San Diego United FC - GU10 White 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht1
 47595  Mance Buchanon Park  12:52 PM  A A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers G10Black 2 vs.SDFA- GU10-A3
 47670  Hickman 1  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0
 47676  Stonebridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A14Scripps United - G10 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47677  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.SDFA- GU10-A2
 47646  Santana HS  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2San Diego United FC - GU10 White 2 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD2
 47652  Hickman 1  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black1
 47672  Flying Hills Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0
 47632  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #1 A11 vs A14Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray2
 47639  Allied Gardens Rec Center  11:45 AM  1 A12 vs A13CSC San Diego 02 Blk 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 47633  J. Park #3  03:15 PM  3 A9 vs A3Scripps United - G10 0 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47611  Point Loma Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Riptide SC - GU10 3 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47615  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A11 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 4 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2
 47606  Allied Gardens Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2CSC San Diego 02 Blk 0 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD2
 47594  J. Park #3  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Scripps United - G10 1 vs.SDFA- GU10-A3
 47622  Mance Buchanon Park  11:33 AM  A A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers G10Black 7 vs.Riptide SC - GU101
 47660  Allied Gardens Rec Center  11:45 AM  1 A13 vs A14CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray1
 47627  Flying Hills Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON2
 47628  Santana HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego United FC - GU10 White 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47629  Allied Gardens Rec Center  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A4CSC San Diego 02 Blk 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47602  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A11 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 1 vs.SDFA- GU10-A4
 47600  Flying Hills Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black6
 47655  Santana HS  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A6San Diego United FC - GU10 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON2
 47635  Nestor Park  12:50 PM  1 A14 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 1 vs.Manchester - GU10 GOLD2
 47649  J. Park #3  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Scripps United - G10 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47644  Allied Gardens Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6CSC San Diego 02 Blk 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON0
 47619  Santana HS  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8San Diego United FC - GU10 White 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W0
 47605  Mance Buchanon Park  09:11 AM  A A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers G10Black 3 vs.Scripps United - G100
 47645  Allied Gardens Rec Center  09:15 AM  1 A13 vs A5CSC San Diego 02 Wht 1 vs.SDFA- GU10-A3
 47617  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A11 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 8 vs.Riptide SC - GU100
 47608  Nestor Park  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47631  Ashley Falls Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Manchester - GU10 GOLD 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47618  Santana HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1San Diego United FC - GU10 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black6
 47642  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A11 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 3 vs.Scripps United - G100
 47623  Ashley Falls Elem  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Manchester - GU10 GOLD 0 vs.SDFA- GU10-A2
 47656  Allied Gardens Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU104
 47680  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0
 47620  Nestor Park  02:20 PM  1 A14 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON0
 47596  Allied Gardens Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8CSC San Diego 02 Blk 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47658  Canyonside  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON3
 47681  Mance Buchanon Park  10:25 AM  A A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers G10Black 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)0
 47638  Allied Gardens Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10CSC San Diego 02 Blk 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White0
 47664  Allied Gardens Rec Center  11:45 AM  1 A13 vs A9CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.Scripps United - G100
 47603  Nestor Park  11:50 AM  1 A14 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W0
 47654  Magnolia Elem  12:15 PM  East A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 1 vs.SDFA- GU10-A2
 47599  Ashley Falls Elem  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Manchester - GU10 GOLD 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU101

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47666  Allied Gardens Rec Center  01:45 PM  1 A13 vs A11CSC San Diego 02 Wht 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47604  Magnolia Elem  12:15 PM  East A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU102
 47675  High Country WestClosed!  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC G2001 Black   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47657  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 0 vs.Scripps United - G101
 47647  Ashley Falls ElemClosed!  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A11Manchester - GU10 GOLD   vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 
 47625  Mesa Verde MSClosed!  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8SDFA- GU10-A   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47634  Allied Gardens Rec CenterClosed!  10:15 AM  1 A12 vs A1CSC San Diego 02 Blk   vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black 

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47665  Ocean Air Park  06:45 PM  2 A2 vs A9Manchester - GU10 GOLD 2 vs.Scripps United - G101

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47667  Hickman 1  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON 3 vs.Scripps United - G100
 47593  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - GU10 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W1
 47678  Ashley Falls Elem  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A13Manchester - GU10 GOLD 6 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 47640  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A12San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk1
 47624  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A10SDFA- GU10-A 5 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White2
 47592  Nestor Park  09:40 AM  1 A14 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G10Black1
 47653  Pine Avenue Park  11:05 AM  4 A4 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Carlin)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47668  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6SDFA- GU10-A 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON1
 47643  Nestor Park  09:20 AM  1 A14 vs A12Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 3 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk0
 47671  Mance Buchanon Park  10:22 AM  3 A1 vs A13Oceanside Breakers G10Black 9 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Wht0
 47616  Nestor Park  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - G01 Gray 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White0

Bracket - Monday, November 28, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47648  Canyonside Park  06:15 PM  1 A13 vs A3CSC San Diego 02 Wht 0 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47609  High Country West  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 White0

Bracket - Monday, December 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47659  Hickman 1Closed!  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red GU10 CARLSON   vs.Riptide SC - GU10 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.