2011 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-B North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : SDFA -GU11-A3333333333333342 2 0
 A4 : Express - GU11 Blue333003333030 327 1 1
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers G11Blue0303303113330326 0 0
 A1 : Attack G00 Green3303003133030022 0 0
 A5 : FC Heat GU11 - Black3030330103000319 1 0
 A2 : Intra FC00303031000 3013 1 0
 A7 : TVSA Hawks G11 Red000100001030308 1 0
 A3 : Avengers Soccer - GU1100010000000  01 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47241  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue0
 47235  RSF School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Attack G00 Green 2 vs.Intra FC0
 47281  Oak Valley MS  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Avengers Soccer - GU11 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-A7
 47255  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express - GU11 Blue 3 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47234  RSF School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Attack G00 Green 2 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110
 47256  Ramona Community  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Intra FC 0 vs.Express - GU11 Blue2
 47252  Mance Buchanon Park  01:50 PM  4 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 4 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red1
 47284  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SDFA -GU11-A 4 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47261  Paloma del Sol  10:25 AM  2 A7 vs A8TVSA Hawks G11 Red 1 vs.SDFA -GU11-A8
 47287  Mance Buchanon Park  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 1 vs.Intra FC3
 47270  Diegueno MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express - GU11 Blue 1 vs.Attack G00 Green0
 47240  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47277  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Attack G00 Green4
 47283  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SDFA -GU11-A 4 vs.Intra FC0
 47272  Paloma del Sol  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A3TVSA Hawks G11 Red 0 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110
 47233  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 1 vs.Express - GU11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47282  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SDFA -GU11-A 3 vs.Express - GU11 Blue1
 47278  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:35 PM  2 A7 vs A5TVSA Hawks G11 Red 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black3
 47242  Westview HS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Attack G00 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue2
 47268  Ramona Community  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Intra FC 3 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47274  Del Norte HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Avengers Soccer - GU11 0 vs.Express - GU11 Blue3
 47249  Ericsson ES  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6SDFA -GU11-A 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue0
 47248  Ramona Community  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Intra FC 2 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47263  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express - GU11 Blue 3 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black2
 47259  Oak Valley MS  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Avengers Soccer - GU11 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue1
 47286  Ramona Community  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Intra FC 4 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red2
 47288  Westview HS  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Attack G00 Green 1 vs.SDFA -GU11-A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47275  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1TVSA Hawks G11 Red 0 vs.Attack G00 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47279  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4TVSA Hawks G11 Red 0 vs.Express - GU11 Blue2
 47285  Mesa Verde MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SDFA -GU11-A 4 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110
 47246  Ramona Community  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Intra FC 2 vs.Attack G00 Green2
 47247  Mance Buchanon Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47260  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-A6
 47236  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6TVSA Hawks G11 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue1
 47238  Oak Valley MS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Avengers Soccer - GU11 1 vs.Attack G00 Green5
 47267  Cardiff Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express - GU11 Blue 4 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47271  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SDFA -GU11-A 3 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red0
 47250  Oak Valley MS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Avengers Soccer - GU11 0 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black2
 47266  Ramona Community  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Intra FC 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47253  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - GU11 Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers G11Blue2
 47245  RSF School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Attack G00 Green 4 vs.FC Heat GU11 - Black1
 47243  Oak Valley MS  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7Avengers Soccer - GU11 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red3
 47273  Ramona Community  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8Intra FC 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47239  RSF School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Attack G00 Green 2 vs.Express - GU11 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47265  Oak Valley MSClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Avengers Soccer - GU11   vs.Intra FC 
 47269  Cardiff Sports Park  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express - GU11 Blue 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47257  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.Intra FC3
 47254  RSF School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Attack G00 Green 5 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red0
 47264  Cardiff Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Express - GU11 Blue   vs.Avengers Soccer - GU11 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47251  Mance Buchanon Park  09:21 AM  3 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 1 vs.Avengers Soccer - GU110
 47276  Paloma del Sol  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2TVSA Hawks G11 Red 2 vs.Intra FC1
 47262  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4FC Heat GU11 - Black 0 vs.Express - GU11 Blue2
 47280  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SDFA -GU11-A 4 vs.Attack G00 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47258  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 0 vs.SDFA -GU11-A1
 47237  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7FC Heat GU11 - Black 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47244  Mance Buchanon Park  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers G11Blue 2 vs.Attack G00 Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.