Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-A South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Atlante SD J Mata G2008 W-10   L-1   T-1331333033333 -031 25  10  2 0
A4 : Scripps United - G2008 Red W-7   L-1   T-4331113303313 -025 16  17  0 0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier W-3   L-5   T-4313100010130 -013 -4  15  1 0
A3 : NFFC G2008 RED W-3   L-6   T-3003013013010 -012 -7  24  3 0
A5 : SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle W-1   L-5   T-6010010110113 -09 -11  24  0 0
A2 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 W-2   L-8   T-2000313001000 -08 -19  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130959  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2008 RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier3
 130957  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle0
 130958  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata G2008 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130961  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red5
 130960  Chollas Elementary School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD J Mata G2008 2 vs.NFFC G2008 RED0
 130962  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130965  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 0 vs.NFFC G2008 RED2
 130964  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Scripps United - G2008 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20083
 130963  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130966  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.NFFC G2008 RED0
 130968  Chollas Elementary School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD J Mata G2008 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle0
 130967  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130969  Mesa Verde MS  08:15 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1
 130970  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC G2008 RED 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red1
 130971  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20081

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130986  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130972  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red3
 130974  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2008 RED3
 130973  Mesa Verde MS  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130976  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A2Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080
 130977  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1
 130975  UC Gardens  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1NFFC G2008 RED 2 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20085

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130980  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5NFFC G2008 RED 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle2
 130979  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD J Mata G2008 5 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130981  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NFFC G2008 RED 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20081
 130983  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 2 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20083
 130982  Jerabek Park  02:10 PM  3 A4 vs A6Scripps United - G2008 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130985  Jerabek Park  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A3Scripps United - G2008 Red 4 vs.NFFC G2008 RED1
 130984  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130987  Jerabek Park  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 Red 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1
 130989  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2008 RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier1
 130988  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata G2008 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130978  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130991  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red3
 130992  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0
 130990  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD J Mata G2008 3 vs.NFFC G2008 RED0