Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Hurricanes G07 W-11   L-0   T-1313333333333 -034 37  6  2 0
A1 : Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker W-9   L-0   T-3311333333133 -030 30  4  1 0
A11 : Matrix G07 LS W-7   L-1   T-4333130333111 -025 17  19  0 0
A10 : Matrix G07 LM W-8   L-3   T-1333103330303 -025 14  22  3 0
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu W-5   L-3   T-4011330103331 -019 3  20  1 0
A7 : Matrix G07 MM W-6   L-6   T-0303000303033 -018 0  28  2 0
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levid W-5   L-6   T-1030033010330 -016 0  20  1 0
A2 : Matrix G07 NC Blue W-3   L-5   T-4011330010310 -013 -3  24  2 0
A6 : LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez W-4   L-7   T-1301003030003 -013 -4  21  0 0
A12 : NFFC G2007 WHITE W-2   L-9   T-1000303100000 -07 -26  39  1 0
A9 : San Diego SC G2007 Black W-1   L-11   T-0000030000000 -03 -33  50  0 0
A8 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 White W-1   L-11   T-0000000003000 -03 -35  55  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116934  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 1 vs.Matrix G07 LS5
 116936  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 2 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue1
 116932  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1
 116935  Mira Mesa HS  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix G07 MM 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White3
 116933  Valley Center ES  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A12Hurricanes G07 5 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE0
 116937  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 0 vs.Matrix G07 LM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116943  Hickman  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A5NFFC G2007 WHITE 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow2
 116941  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G07 NC Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu1
 116940  Encinitas Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 2 vs.Hurricanes G072
 116938  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G07 LM 5 vs.Matrix G07 MM1
 116939  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:50 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix G07 LS 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116946  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 1 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue1
 116945  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker0
 116947  Wangenheim MS  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A12Matrix G07 MM 5 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE0
 116948  Los Coches Creek MS  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.Matrix G07 LS5
 116944  Encinitas Community Park  03:50 PM  3 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 1 vs.Hurricanes G073
 116949  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.Matrix G07 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116950  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix G07 NC Blue 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White2
 116952  Cardiff Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker1
 116955  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu3
 116953  Valley Center ES  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Hurricanes G07 4 vs.Matrix G07 MM1
 116951  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE1
 116954  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix G07 LM 3 vs.Matrix G07 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116958  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Matrix G07 MM 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow4
 116960  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu6
 116959  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker5
 116961  Alliant Univ  04:15 PM  6 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.Hurricanes G078
 116957  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix G07 LS 8 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE1
 116956  La Mesa Arts Academy  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G07 LM 1 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116942  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116966  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 1 vs.Matrix G07 LM4
 116963  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Matrix G07 MM 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker5
 116965  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2NFFC G2007 WHITE 2 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue1
 116967  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 0 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez1
 116964  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow1
 116962  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix G07 LS 0 vs.Hurricanes G075

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116972  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9Matrix G07 MM 6 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 116973  La Mesa Arts Academy  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix G07 LM 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez1
 116969  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A8Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White0
 116971  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G07 NC Blue 0 vs.Hurricanes G073
 116970  Hickman  11:10 AM  1 A12 vs A4NFFC G2007 WHITE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu2
 116968  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 2 vs.Matrix G07 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116977  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G07 NC Blue 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow1
 116975  Alliant Univ  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker9
 116976  Valley Center ES  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes G07 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu1
 116974  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A12LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 2 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE0
 116978  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G07 LM 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White1
 116979  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix G07 LS 4 vs.Matrix G07 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116984  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow0
 116982  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 2 vs.NFFC G2007 WHITE1
 116983  Valley Center MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Hurricanes G07 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez0
 116981  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  3 A1 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 5 vs.Matrix G07 LM0
 116985  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix G07 LS 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 116980  Hourglass Park  03:50 PM  4 A7 vs A2Matrix G07 MM 3 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116991  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix G07 NC Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black2
 116988  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 4 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez1
 116990  Valley Center ES  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Hurricanes G07 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White0
 116986  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A11Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 1 vs.Matrix G07 LS1
 116987  Mance Buchanon Park  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 2 vs.Matrix G07 MM1
 116989  Hickman  05:20 PM  2 A12 vs A10NFFC G2007 WHITE 0 vs.Matrix G07 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116997  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 116996  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1NFFC G2007 WHITE 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker4
 116993  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White0
 116994  Valley Center ES  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Hurricanes G07 7 vs.Matrix G07 LM1
 116992  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez 0 vs.Matrix G07 MM1
 116995  Connors Park  12:35 PM  1 A2 vs A11Matrix G07 NC Blue 2 vs.Matrix G07 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116999  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3NFFC G2007 WHITE 0 vs.Hurricanes G075
 117001  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 0 vs.Matrix G07 MM4
 116998  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Rodriguez4
 117002  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2Express Girls 2007 Select - Baker 4 vs.Matrix G07 NC Blue0
 117003  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix G07 LM 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 White Levidow1
 117000  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix G07 LS 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blu1