Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Oceanside Breakers - G08 W-8   L-2   T-2313031033333 -026 13  12  0 0
A8 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald W-7   L-3   T-2033333303110 -023 14  9  0 0
A2 : San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green W-6   L-3   T-3131030333310 -021 9  15  0 0
A7 : SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) W-6   L-4   T-2310333030103 -020 5  18  0 0
A4 : Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black W-5   L-4   T-3013301300313 -018 4  15  2 0
A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars W-5   L-5   T-2310030333010 -017 -4  22  0 0
A1 : LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant W-2   L-7   T-3101010000033 -09 -16  27  1 0
A5 : Matrix G08 MM W-0   L-11   T-1000100000000 -01 -25  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116885  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:40 AM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green0
 116887  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4A A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G08 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald0
 116886  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116913  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 5 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant0
 116884  Lake Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116890  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G082
 116891  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)3
 116888  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black2
 116889  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116893  Point Loma Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald3
 116894  Lake Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant1
 116895  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix G08 MM 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G083

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116899  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A3SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G081
 116896  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green0
 116898  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black2
 116897  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116892  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116900  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G082
 116903  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black0
 116901  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM1
 116902  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116906  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix G08 MM 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3
 116905  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 3 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant0
 116907  SoCal Sports Complex  01:50 PM  4A A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G08 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black1
 116904  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116911  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 4 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)1
 116908  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G081
 116909  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald3
 116910  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116912  Cleator Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black1
 116915  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G082

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116914  Allen Field  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116916  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green3
 116919  Cleator Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN) 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars3
 116917  Hourglass Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix G08 MM 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald2
 116918  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4A A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G08 4 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116920  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars0
 116923  Mance Buchanon Park  10:50 AM  4 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G08 4 vs.Matrix G08 MM0
 116921  Torrey Hills Park  11:10 AM  2 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)1
 116922  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116924  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald1
 116927  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G08 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)0
 116925  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.Matrix G08 MM2
 116926  Lake Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116931  Lake Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald0
 116929  Hourglass Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix G08 MM 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2008 (CURRAN)2
 116930  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Lauren Segars 0 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Tarrant2
 116928  Mance Buchanon Park  12:45 PM  4 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G08 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green1