Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter W-10   L-1   T-1133333333330 -031 20  17  3 0
A4 : Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 W-10   L-2   T-0333333330303 -030 26  8  7 0
A2 : FC Heat G2003 BLUE W-7   L-4   T-1301033303033 -022 3  29  2 0
A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero W-3   L-6   T-3010013003310 -012 -2  21  2 0
A5 : Borussia Del Mar - G2003 W-4   L-8   T-0303300000300 -012 -8  31  1 0
A6 : Hotspurs USA - G2003 W-2   L-6   T-4011013100003 -010 -13  32  2 0
A7 : San Diego SC G2003 Gold W-0   L-9   T-3010000010010 -03 -26  41  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119077  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 7 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0
 119078  Carmel Creek ES  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - G2003 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20031
 119076  Harvest Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 1 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119080  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 16
 119079  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2003 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold2
 119081  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119084  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - G2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter4
 119083  Bonita Vista MS  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11
 119082  Los Coches Creek MS  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2003 1 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119087  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20031
 119085  Harvest Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20031
 119086  Alliant Univ  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119090  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2003 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero2
 119089  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 Gold 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20034
 119088  Frances Ryan Park  12:20 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119091  Westview HS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Gold 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero3
 119092  Carmel Creek ES  12:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - G2003 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119094  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20031
 119096  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  6 A2 vs A7FC Heat G2003 BLUE 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119099  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2003 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20033
 119098  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 16
 119097  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  4 A2 vs A1FC Heat G2003 BLUE 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119101  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 3 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE1
 119100  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119104  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero0
 119105  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20031
 119103  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC Heat G2003 BLUE 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20032

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119093  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119107  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1
 119106  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - G2003 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero3
 119108  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119095  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119110  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - G2003 7 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0
 119109  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 4 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE3
 119111  Discovery Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20032

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119113  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5FC Heat G2003 BLUE 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20032
 119112  Harvest Park  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1
 119114  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119102  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119116  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter1
 119115  Carmel Creek ES  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - G2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 12
 119117  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE4