Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-B North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike W-11   L-1   T-0033333333333 -033 36  7  0 0
A1 : LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz W-8   L-2   T-2333333011330 -026 9  15  0 0
A5 : San Marcos Revolution - G2009 W-5   L-6   T-1300033031300 -016 -5  23  1 0
A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez W-4   L-6   T-2000100313033 -014 -9  28  2 0
A6 : SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) W-3   L-8   T-1100300300003 -010 -16  30  0 0
A2 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski W-2   L-10   T-0030300000000 -06 -15  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116165  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20095
 116166  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116169  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez0
 116168  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116173  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2009 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike4
 116172  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 0 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116175  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez1
 116176  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20090
 116174  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116167  Ingold Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 7 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116179  Cleator Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 0 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 116178  Ingold Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez0
 116177  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116171  Point Loma Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116182  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike6
 116181  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz3
 116180  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116184  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116185  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20093
 116183  Ingold Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 4 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116186  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)1
 116187  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez2
 116188  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20092

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116170  Hollandia Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116190  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)0
 116189  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 7 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski1
 116191  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116192  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2009 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski0
 116194  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz4
 116193  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116197  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)1
 116196  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski2
 116195  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116200  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2009 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)1
 116198  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike1
 116199  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez1