Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black W-11   L-0   T-03333333 3333 -033 35  5  4 0
A6 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez W-10   L-1   T-1133303333333 -031 19  13  3 0
A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo W-5   L-5   T-1030031033 30 -016 1  18  5 0
A3 : Matrix G04 MM W-5   L-5   T-2033300103031 -017 -5  19  0 0
A7 : SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) W-4   L-4   T-4110103303013 -016 0  22  0 0
A5 : CSC G2004 Academy W-3   L-7   T-2001330031000 -011 -16  33  0 0
A8 : DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres W-2   L-5   T-5113301001100 -011 -4  22  2 0
A9 : Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk W-2   L-7   T-3101000003031 -09 -7  19  1 0
A4 : LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey W-1   L-9   T-2100000130000 -05 -23  34  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130794  Cardiff Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)1
 130796  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo1
 130795  Poinsettia Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A9LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130801  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk2
 130800  San Ysidro HS  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 3 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0
 130799  Mira Mesa HS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black4
 130798  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130804  Vista Community Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 6 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0
 130805  Cardiff Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo1
 130803  San Dieguito Academy HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk0
 130802  Pershing MS  04:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3CSC G2004 Academy 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130808  Vista High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.CSC G2004 Academy0
 130809  San Dieguito Academy HS  10:35 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo1
 130807  Hoover High School  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM3
 130806  Aviara Oaks MS  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130810  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 4 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0
 130813  Hoover High School  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 1 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1
 130812  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM2
 130811  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130814  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 3 vs.Matrix G04 MM0
 130817  SoCal Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 0 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1
 130815  Hoover High School  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 130816  Ashley Falls Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130821  San Ysidro HS  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres1
 130819  Hourglass Park  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7Matrix G04 MM 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)2
 130818  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130825  Pershing MS  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2CSC G2004 Academy 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo2
 130824  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix G04 MM 0 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0
 130822  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130829  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1
 130826  Poinsettia Park  02:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 4 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1
 130827  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo1
 130828  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 2 vs.Matrix G04 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130832  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6CSC G2004 Academy 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez4
 130830  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1
 130831  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres0
 130833  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130836  Pending Assignment   --    --  A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 
 130834  Hoover High School  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez3
 130837  San Dieguito Academy HS  01:05 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 1 vs.CSC G2004 Academy2
 130835  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 6 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130797  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8CSC G2004 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130839  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Matrix G04 MM0
 130838  Ashley Falls Park  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)2
 130840  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo3
 130841  Mance Buchanon Park  06:50 PM  2 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130820  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A5 vs A1CSC G2004 Academy 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130842  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Matrix G04 MM 3 vs.CSC G2004 Academy2
 130844  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3
 130843  Mance Buchanon Park  07:05 PM  1 A9 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130845  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130846  Hourglass Park  02:10 PM  4 A3 vs A9Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1
 130823  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130847  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7CSC G2004 Academy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)5