Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Liverpool SC - G2007 Red W-8   L-0   T-4331313331331 -028 20  10  1 0
A4 : NFFC G2007 RED W-7   L-2   T-3301303331313 -024 13  12  2 0
A2 : SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) W-6   L-4   T-2033311003330 -020 13  17  1 0
A7 : San Diego SC G2007 White W-5   L-4   T-3033001033113 -018 3  17  2 0
A3 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt W-4   L-7   T-1300033000013 -013 -10  22  0 0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier W-2   L-7   T-3100310030100 -09 -15  26  0 0
A6 : SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 W-1   L-9   T-2100010300000 -05 -24  29  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118416  Murray Manor ES  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)3
 118418  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070
 118417  Hickman  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7NFFC G2007 RED 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118424  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118419  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White3
 118421  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red2
 118420  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 3 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118422  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)5
 118423  Grossmont College  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 1 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118427  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC G2007 RED 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070
 118425  Murray Manor ES  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier2
 118426  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 White 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118428  Southwest HS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1
 118430  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1
 118429  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118431  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red3
 118432  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)1
 118433  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:40 PM  6 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118435  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070
 118434  Hickman  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC G2007 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0
 118436  Hoover High School  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118437  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1
 118439  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  10 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0
 118438  Westview HS  01:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.NFFC G2007 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118441  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC G2007 RED 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)3
 118440  Mt Carmel High School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070
 118442  Murray Manor ES  02:35 PM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118444  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1NFFC G2007 RED 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red0
 118445  Maranatha  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier3
 118443  Hoover High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118446  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red5
 118447  Maranatha  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White2
 118448  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118450  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White1
 118451  Grossmont College  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070
 118449  Del Norte HS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118454  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3NFFC G2007 RED 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt2
 118452  Murray Manor ES  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White1
 118453  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118456  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt2
 118455  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2007 RED4
 118457  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 White 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)2