Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2013 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo W-4   L-7   T-1
A2 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012 W-8   L-1   T-3
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite W-2   L-9   T-1
A4 : DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft W-8   L-1   T-3
A5 : Albion SC - G2012 Academy W-1   L-8   T-3
A6 : San Diego SC G2012 Navy W-7   L-4   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109983  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy
 109985  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy
 109984  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109987  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft
 109986  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite
 109988  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A5 vs A6Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109991  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite
 109990  Solana Ranch ES  11:30 AM  1A A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 109989  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109993  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft
 109992  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite
 109994  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109995  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy
 109997  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 109996  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110000  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite
 109999  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 109998  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A5 vs A4Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110001  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 110002  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012
 110003  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110005  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft
 110004  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy
 110006  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110009  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 110007  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012
 110008  Solana Ranch ES  04:20 PM  1A A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110010  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A2Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012
 110012  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo
 110011  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110013  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy
 110015  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy
 110014  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110016  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite
 110017  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft
 110018  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy