Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : Attack G08 White W-12   L-0   T-0333333333333 -036 37  7  0 0
A8 : LAGSD G08 White-Jones W-7   L-4   T-1333033330100 -022 4  19  0 0
A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creag W-7   L-4   T-1033333000331 -022 13  8  0 0
A7 : Matrix G08 NC White W-6   L-4   T-2313330030103 -020 13  14  1 0
A3 : Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware W-5   L-7   T-0003000303330 -015 -3  26  0 0
A6 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre W-4   L-5   T-3310300033011 -015 -3  23  1 0
A4 : Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red W-3   L-8   T-1000003300013 -010 -18  36  1 0
A5 : San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -43  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116696  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 0 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones1
 116695  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre4
 116694  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.Attack G08 White4
 116693  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 1 vs.Matrix G08 NC White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116726  Walnut Grove  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116697  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Attack G08 White 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red1
 116698  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5LAGSD G08 White-Jones 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White1
 116700  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 0 vs.Matrix G08 NC White0
 116699  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116704  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware4
 116701  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 1 vs.Attack G08 White4
 116703  Lake Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager3
 116702  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G08 NC White 3 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116707  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red2
 116706  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager8
 116708  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix G08 NC White 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116710  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G08 NC White 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0
 116709  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3Attack G08 White 7 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware0
 116711  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre0
 116712  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4LAGSD G08 White-Jones 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116715  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Attack G08 White9
 116716  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red4
 116714  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:35 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G08 NC White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager1
 116713  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD G08 White-Jones 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116720  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Attack G08 White 3 vs.Matrix G08 NC White2
 116717  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 1 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware2
 116718  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones2
 116719  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116721  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix G08 NC White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red0
 116724  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3LAGSD G08 White-Jones 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware1
 116722  Horizon Church  02:15 PM  1B A2 vs A1Attack G08 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0
 116723  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116705  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2LAGSD G08 White-Jones 0 vs.Attack G08 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116728  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G08 NC White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre2
 116727  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0
 116725  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 1 vs.Attack G08 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116729  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6Attack G08 White 7 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre0
 116731  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red0
 116732  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0
 116730  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  3 A8 vs A7LAGSD G08 White-Jones 1 vs.Matrix G08 NC White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116733  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Attack G08 White 2 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones0
 116736  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 4 vs.Matrix G08 NC White3
 116735  Lake Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre2
 116734  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116740  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 2 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones1
 116737  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 1 vs.Attack G08 White4
 116738  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 1 vs.Matrix G08 NC White5
 116739  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0