Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : San Diego SC G2007 Orange W-8   L-0   T-23333131333 -026 22  3  1 0
A2 : LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin W-5   L-1   T-43313011331 -019 11  7  0 0
A10 : Coronado FC - G2007 W-6   L-4   T-03030330033 -018 3  14  0 0
A1 : DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed W-5   L-2   T-33110333301 -018 8  9  1 0
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk W-5   L-3   T-23313033100 -017 1  15  0 0
A3 : CSC G2007 Academy W-3   L-3   T-40101313130 -013 5  17  2 0
A7 : Albion SC G07 Premier W-3   L-5   T-20001103033 -011 -4  14  0 0
A8 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red W-3   L-6   T-10330100300 -010 -7  24  0 0
A4 : Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford W-1   L-7   T-20010100003 -05 -13  18  0 0
A9 : Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 W-1   L-9   T-00003000000 -03 -26  38  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129236  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier0
 129238  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin2
 129240  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10CSC G2007 Academy 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20072
 129237  Westview HS  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2007 Orange 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red2
 129239  Sage Canyon Park  04:05 PM  1 A1 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129241  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Coronado FC - G2007 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2
 129245  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed 1 vs.CSC G2007 Academy1
 129242  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 4 vs.Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford0
 129243  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC G07 Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red5
 129244  Bell MS  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129247  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin0
 129246  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed1
 129248  Los Coches Creek MS  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20070
 129250  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Orange 2 vs.CSC G2007 Academy0
 129249  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Albion SC G07 Premier 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20072

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129253  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 0 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin1
 129251  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7CSC G2007 Academy 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier2
 129252  Sage Canyon Park  12:55 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange1
 129255  Bell MS  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 3 vs.Coronado FC - G20072
 129254  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk 3 vs.Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129259  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed2
 129256  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Coronado FC - G2007 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin1
 129260  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 1 vs.CSC G2007 Academy5
 129258  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Albion SC G07 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange0
 129257  Los Coches Creek MS  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129261  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 2 vs.CSC G2007 Academy2
 129265  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk2
 129263  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Coronado FC - G2007 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford0
 129264  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9San Diego SC G2007 Orange 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20070

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129262  Robb Field  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC G07 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129266  Black Mountain Ranch  08:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Orange 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin1
 129267  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red1
 129269  SoCal Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk 2 vs.Coronado FC - G20071
 129270  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4CSC G2007 Academy 3 vs.Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford1
 129268  Bell MS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129271  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2
 129272  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A7LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier0
 129274  Bell MS  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2007 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed2
 129275  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Coronado FC - G2007 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red3
 129273  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6CSC G2007 Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129276  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier1
 129277  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Orange 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk0
 129279  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 7 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20071
 129278  Sage Canyon Park  11:35 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20072
 129280  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8CSC G2007 Academy 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129282  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange6
 129285  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Coronado FC - G2007 3 vs.CSC G2007 Academy2
 129284  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed1
 129281  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Albion SC G07 Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk1
 129283  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express Girls 2007 e3 - Hansford 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20071