Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 2 North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : Attack G02 Premier W-8   L-0   T-23333133313 -026 24  6  4 0
A6 : DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski W-6   L-2   T-23330313310 -020 11  9  10 0
A5 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert W-4   L-5   T-10030003331 -013 -1  20  1 0
A3 : NFFC G2002 RED W-3   L-6   T-10003103030 -010 -4  19  2 0
A1 : FC Heat G2001 BLUE W-3   L-6   T-10303100003 -010 -12  22  4 0
A2 : Scripps United - G2002 W-2   L-7   T-13000300001 -07 -18  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128801  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2002 RED 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski2
 128802  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.Scripps United - G20022
 128803  RSF Sports Field  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Attack G02 Premier 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128806  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G2002 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier5
 128804  Ingold Sports Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1
 128805  Frances Ryan Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat G2001 BLUE 2 vs.NFFC G2002 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128808  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 4 vs.NFFC G2002 RED2
 128809  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Attack G02 Premier 4 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE0
 128807  San Dieguito Academy HS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 3 vs.Scripps United - G20020

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128812  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier1
 128811  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert0
 128810  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A3Scripps United - G2002 2 vs.NFFC G2002 RED4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128819  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128814  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4NFFC G2002 RED 1 vs.Attack G02 Premier1
 128813  Canyon Crest  09:55 AM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 3 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128816  Ashley Falls Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 1 vs.NFFC G2002 RED0
 128817  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - G2002 1F vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE
Forfeited Game
0
 128818  Ingold Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 2 vs.Attack G02 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128820  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1NFFC G2002 RED 3 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE1
 128821  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Attack G02 Premier 4 vs.Scripps United - G20020

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128822  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Scripps United - G2002 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski2
 128823  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5NFFC G2002 RED 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert3
 128824  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  3 A1 vs A4FC Heat G2001 BLUE 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128825  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NFFC G2002 RED 2 vs.Scripps United - G20021
 128827  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Attack G02 Premier 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski3
 128826  Ingold Sports Park  06:20 PM  3 A5 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 5 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128829  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Attack G02 Premier 2 vs.NFFC G2002 RED0
 128830  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert 5 vs.Scripps United - G20020
 128828  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A1 vs A6FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128815  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2002 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2002 Albert1