Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold W-8   L-1   T-3301331133333 -027 25  17  1 1
A7 : Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED W-8   L-2   T-2331331303303 -026 19  9  0 0
A8 : Matrix G08 LS W-7   L-1   T-4331113133033 -025 16  6  2 0
A4 : Liverpool SC - G2008 White W-6   L-3   T-3031311333030 -021 9  18  0 0
A3 : Hotspurs USA - G2008 W-6   L-5   T-1033001300333 -019 3  22  0 0
A6 : Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen W-3   L-8   T-1303000010300 -010 -11  24  0 0
A5 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 W-1   L-10   T-1000003010000 -04 -32  54  0 0
A2 : Aztecs FC G2008 W-1   L-10   T-1000130000000 -04 -29  44  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116839  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.Matrix G08 LS3
 116836  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Liverpool SC - G2008 White 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED3
 116837  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 4 vs.Aztecs FC G20081
 116838  Harborside Park  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116843  Helix HS  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116842  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20084
 116840  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC G2008 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White7
 116841  Pepper Drive ES  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix G08 LS 3 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116846  Language Academy  08:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Liverpool SC - G2008 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2
 116847  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20086
 116844  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 1 vs.Aztecs FC G20080
 116845  Monte Vista HS  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 0 vs.Matrix G08 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116849  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold12
 116850  Helix HS  10:35 AM  2 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White2
 116851  Monte Vista HS  04:05 PM  2 A7 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 116848  Pepper Drive ES  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix G08 LS 2 vs.Aztecs FC G20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116852  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC G2008 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - G2008
Forfeited Game
0
 116853  Monte Vista HS  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 4 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080
 116854  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen1
 116855  Pepper Drive ES  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix G08 LS 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116858  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 2 vs.Aztecs FC G20081
 116859  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White1
 116857  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2
 116856  Pepper Drive ES  03:35 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix G08 LS 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116863  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A7Aztecs FC G2008 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED6
 116862  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2008 White 2 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080
 116860  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20083
 116861  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.Matrix G08 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116865  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold5
 116867  Pepper Drive ES  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix G08 LS 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 116864  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White5
 116866  Helix HS  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116870  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2008 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold7
 116869  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 LS3
 116871  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen0
 116868  Sunset Park  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2008 White 4 vs.Aztecs FC G20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116875  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2008 3 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080
 116872  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC G2008 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen4
 116874  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White3
 116873  Pepper Drive ES  03:35 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix G08 LS 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116877  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 12 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080
 116876  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Aztecs FC G2008 0 vs.Matrix G08 LS3
 116879  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED0
 116878  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2008 White 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116880  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2008 6 vs.Aztecs FC G20080
 116883  Sunset Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Liverpool SC - G2008 White 0 vs.Matrix G08 LS4
 116881  Rohr Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED4
 116882  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold5