Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : Matrix G08 ST W-10   L-2   T-0333333330033 -030 30  18  0 0
A9 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki W-9   L-2   T-1003333333331 -028 19  22  0 0
A7 : Chula Vista FC - G2008 W-8   L-3   T-1333001033333 -025 19  17  1 0
A2 : Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 W-8   L-3   T-1333133300303 -025 15  30  0 0
A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett W-6   L-4   T-2133300030313 -020 5  33  4 0
A1 : Coronado FC - G2008 W-5   L-6   T-1000333303010 -016 -6  43  0 0
A8 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 W-4   L-5   T-3300103013301 -015 -3  34  1 0
A10 : Albion - G08 Premier W-2   L-8   T-2130000310000 -08 -21  44  0 0
A5 : Matrix G08 EC W-2   L-9   T-1000000103030 -07 -19  45  0 0
A6 : Atlante SD North G2008 W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -39  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116611  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2
 116610  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Coronado FC - G2008 2 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20086
 116612  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Atlante SD North G2008 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20088
 116613  Town Center Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix G08 ST 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki3
 116609  Montgomery MS  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G08 EC 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20086

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116618  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix G08 EC 0 vs.Matrix G08 ST9
 116614  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Coronado FC - G2008 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett5
 116616  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20082
 116615  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD North G2008 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier4
 116617  Terra Nova PK  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A9Chula Vista FC - G2008 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116622  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Chula Vista FC - G2008 4 vs.Albion - G08 Premier0
 116620  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD North G2008 1 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20085
 116623  Torrey Hills Park  11:55 AM  2 A9 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20081
 116621  Montgomery MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix G08 ST 7 vs.Coronado FC - G20081
 116619  Montgomery MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116627  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 8 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2
 116624  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20082
 116625  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Coronado FC - G2008 4 vs.Matrix G08 EC1
 116628  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD North G2008 0 vs.Matrix G08 ST9
 116626  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 2 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116630  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20085
 116633  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett0
 116629  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 ST7
 116632  Hilton Head Park  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD North G2008 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20082

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116643  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116637  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A4Albion - G08 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G08 ST7
 116635  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki3
 116636  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett3
 116634  McCabe Union Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 4 vs.Atlante SD North G20082
 116638  Terra Nova PK  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2008 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20086

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116631  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116639  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Albion - G08 Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD North G20080
 116642  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Coronado FC - G2008 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20083
 116640  Torrey Hills Park  09:35 AM  2 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20081
 116641  Town Center Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix G08 ST 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116647  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion - G08 Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20082
 116646  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 6 vs.Atlante SD North G20080
 116648  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G08 ST 3 vs.Matrix G08 EC1
 116645  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - G2008 2 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20080
 116644  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 3 vs.Coronado FC - G20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116649  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix G08 EC 6 vs.Atlante SD North G20080
 116651  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20082
 116652  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Coronado FC - G2008 3 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2
 116653  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix G08 ST 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20084
 116650  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116658  Torrey Hills Park  09:50 AM  2 A9 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 4 vs.Matrix G08 ST3
 116654  Montgomery MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 4 vs.Matrix G08 EC2
 116657  Terra Nova PK  12:20 PM  3 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC - G2008 4 vs.Atlante SD North G20080
 116655  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 6 vs.Coronado FC - G20085
 116656  Robb Field  04:40 PM  8 A10 vs A3Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116663  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier1
 116660  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Atlante SD North G2008 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki7
 116661  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix G08 ST 4 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20081
 116659  Marisol Pk  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 3 vs.Coronado FC - G20083
 116662  Terra Nova PK  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116667  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20085
 116664  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 6 vs.Matrix G08 EC2
 116666  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Coronado FC - G2008 2 vs.Matrix G08 ST5
 116665  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 5 vs.Atlante SD North G20081
 116668  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki2