Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite W-8   L-2   T-2
A2 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 W-8   L-2   T-2
A3 : Albion SC G10 Academy W-11   L-0   T-1
A4 : San Diego SC G2010 Orange W-2   L-7   T-3
A5 : LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina W-5   L-6   T-1
A6 : DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler W-0   L-11   T-1
A7 : CSC G2010 Academy W-3   L-9   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117817  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina
 117816  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.CSC G2010 Academy
 117818  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117838  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A5 vs A6LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117821  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A1Albion SC G10 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite
 117819  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange
 117820  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.CSC G2010 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117824  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange
 117823  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A3LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.Albion SC G10 Academy
 117822  Torrey Hills Park  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117826  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina
 117827  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler
 117825  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3CSC G2010 Academyvs.Albion SC G10 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117829  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A7LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.CSC G2010 Academy
 117828  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.Albion SC G10 Academy
 117830  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117831  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1CSC G2010 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite
 117833  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A5 vs A2LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
 117832  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A3 vs A4Albion SC G10 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117834  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.CSC G2010 Academy
 117835  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A6Albion SC G10 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117837  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4CSC G2010 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange
 117839  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117836  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117842  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.Albion SC G10 Academy
 117840  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
 117841  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6CSC G2010 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117844  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5Albion SC G10 Academyvs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina
 117843  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler
 117845  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117848  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange
 117847  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A1LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite
 117846  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A3 vs A7Albion SC G10 Academyvs.CSC G2010 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117850  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5CSC G2010 Academyvs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina
 117849  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A3 vs A2Albion SC G10 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010
 117851  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117852  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.CSC G2010 Academy
 117853  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.Albion SC G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117856  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.Albion SC G10 Academy
 117857  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A4LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange
 117855  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2CSC G2010 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117854  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina