Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL W-8   L-0   T-23333333113 -026 24  9  0 0
A1 : LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau W-7   L-1   T-20333333311 -023 14  7  2 1
A2 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus W-7   L-2   T-13331303033 -022 20  14  1 0
A4 : Aztecs FC G03 Elite W-5   L-3   T-23303103301 -017 10  9  7 0
A8 : Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon W-3   L-3   T-40031130113 -013 5  8  1 0
A6 : Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa W-2   L-7   T-13000000130 -07 -15  29  2 0
A5 : NFFC G2003 Red W-1   L-7   T-20000030110 -05 -18  36  3 0
A7 : SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) W-0   L-10   T-00000000000 -00 -40  91  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128871  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC G03 Elite 8 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo)0
 128874  SoCal Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 2 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon1
 128872  Poinsettia Park  04:55 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus3
 128873  Hickman  05:20 PM  3 A5 vs A6NFFC G2003 Red 0 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128877  Hickman  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2NFFC G2003 Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus8
 128876  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL4
 128878  Aviara Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau 11 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo)0
 128875  Montgomery Waller Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC G03 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128882  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3NFFC G2003 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL7
 128879  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC G03 Elite 0 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau1
 128881  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus4
 128880  Hoover High School  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 0 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128886  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NFFC G2003 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau1F
 128883  Bradley Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus1
 128884  Connors Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite1
 128885  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128891  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 8 vs.NFFC G2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128889  Pine Avenue Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau 4 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa1
 128888  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:55 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 1 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite1
 128890  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 0 vs.NFFC G2003 Red5
 128887  Allen Field  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128893  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 0 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau13
 128894  SoCal Sports Complex  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 3 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128892  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 1 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128895  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 7 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa1
 128896  Allen Field  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 12 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo)0
 128897  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  4 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC G03 Elite 6 vs.NFFC G2003 Red0
 128898  Aviara Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau 2 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128899  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 1 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite10
 128900  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 0 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau1
 128901  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 1 vs.NFFC G2003 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128902  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128903  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC G03 Elite 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus3
 128906  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 2 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau2
 128905  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8NFFC G2003 Red 0 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon0
 128904  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 8 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128907  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau 0 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite0
 128910  Mance Buchanon Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 4 vs.NFFC G2003 Red0
 128909  Allen Field  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 7 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa2
 128908  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 11 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo)0