Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : FC Heat G2009 BLUE W-10   L-0   T-1333313333303 -031 33  9  0 0
A2 : DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN W-9   L-2   T-1033303313333 -028 20  14  1 0
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold W-8   L-3   T-1333331003330 -025 16  13  1 0
A1 : Oceanside Breakers - G09 W-6   L-4   T-1330030303103 -019 7  10  2 0
A8 : Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe W-3   L-7   T-2100030300103 -011 -18  34  0 0
A6 : Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red W-3   L-8   T-1000130300030 -010 -18  38  3 0
A4 : Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise W-2   L-6   T-4010303111000 -010 -8  18  0 0
A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin W-0   L-11   T-1100000000000 -01 -32  44  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116118  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G09 1 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN0
 116120  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe1
 116119  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat G2009 BLUE 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red1
 116117  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116133  Victory Christian Academy  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116124  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold4
 116123  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4A A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G09 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin0
 116122  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116138  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G090
 116126  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 6 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0
 116128  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat G2009 BLUE 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin1
 116125  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116130  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A1FC Heat G2009 BLUE 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G090
 116131  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise1
 116129  Helix HS  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 2 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN6
 116132  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116127  Hollandia Park  08:25 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116134  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 2 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE2
 116135  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4A A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G09 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116139  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A2FC Heat G2009 BLUE 4 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN2
 116140  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise2
 116137  Helix HS  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116141  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin1
 116142  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G09 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0
 116144  Victory Christian Academy  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A7DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold0
 116143  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116145  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise2
 116147  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE5
 116146  Victory Christian Academy  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G091

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116148  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116151  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G095
 116150  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A5 vs A8FC Heat G2009 BLUE 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0
 116152  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red0
 116149  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 2 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116154  Helix HS  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold5
 116155  Mance Buchanon Park  09:20 AM  4 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G09 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise1
 116156  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE5
 116153  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116136  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 0 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116158  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G09 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE0
 116157  Victory Christian Academy  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe2
 116159  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red2
 116160  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116121  Victory Christian Academy  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 3 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116164  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A8Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe2
 116163  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G092
 116161  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN6
 116162  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A5 vs A7FC Heat G2009 BLUE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold2