Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher W-10   L-0   T-2333333133133 -032 31  6  0 0
A5 : FC Heat G2009 BLACK W-10   L-0   T-2133333133333 -032 27  12  0 0
A1 : Matrix G09 NC Blue W-8   L-3   T-1033033033313 -025 26  9  0 0
A9 : San Diego SC G2009 White W-8   L-4   T-0330303030333 -024 20  16  1 0
A10 : SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry W-7   L-4   T-1133303300303 -022 9  16  0 0
A8 : Hurricanes G09 W-7   L-5   T-0003033333030 -021 10  19  2 0
A7 : Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas W-3   L-7   T-2301000303100 -011 -11  26  0 0
A6 : LAGSD G09 White - Portillo W-3   L-8   T-1030000030103 -010 -24  49  0 0
A4 : DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman W-3   L-9   T-0300300000030 -09 -20  51  0 0
A3 : Attack G09 White W-2   L-9   T-1001030300000 -07 -25  44  1 0
A11 : Albion SC South - G2009 Premier W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -43  70  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116239  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10FC Heat G2009 BLACK 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry1
 116237  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 2 vs.Hurricanes G090
 116240  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White9
 116238  Hollandia Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix G09 NC Blue 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher3
 116241  Torrey Hills Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 5 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116246  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A11 vs A6Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo9
 116243  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack G09 White 0 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue6
 116242  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 8 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman0
 116244  Valley Center Primary  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Hurricanes G09 2 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White5
 116245  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116249  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Hurricanes G09 4 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier0
 116250  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix G09 NC Blue 6 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman1
 116248  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat G2009 BLACK 7 vs.Attack G09 White0
 116247  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher3
 116251  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2009 White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116254  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 4 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo0
 116255  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix G09 NC Blue 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK1
 116256  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 6 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier0
 116252  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:25 PM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 0 vs.Attack G09 White0
 116253  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A8Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 2 vs.Hurricanes G091

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116259  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Hurricanes G09 3 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman2
 116257  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher5
 116260  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 White 6 vs.Attack G09 White1
 116261  Hollandia Park  01:05 PM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 1 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK3
 116258  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 0 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116263  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A9FC Heat G2009 BLACK 3 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White2
 116264  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Attack G09 White 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier0
 116266  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hurricanes G09 6 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo1
 116262  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 1 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue4
 116265  Torrey Hills Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A10DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116271  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 1 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK8
 116270  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2009 White 4 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas0
 116269  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 4 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo1
 116267  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Attack G09 White 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher4
 116268  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix G09 NC Blue 1 vs.Hurricanes G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116276  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Attack G09 White 5 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman0
 116274  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego SC G2009 White 0 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue4
 116275  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A11 vs A7Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas4
 116273  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 2 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK2
 116272  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 0 vs.Hurricanes G091

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116277  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 1 vs.Attack G09 White0
 116281  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A5 vs A4FC Heat G2009 BLACK 4 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman1
 116278  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher5
 116280  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A9Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White11
 116279  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix G09 NC Blue 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116282  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat G2009 BLACK 8 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo1
 116284  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Hurricanes G09 5 vs.Attack G09 White1
 116283  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 3 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White1
 116285  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas5
 116286  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116290  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Attack G09 White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry4
 116291  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A8FC Heat G2009 BLACK 2 vs.Hurricanes G090
 116288  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White8
 116289  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116296  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Albion SC South - G2009 Premier 0 vs.DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman3
 116294  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 3 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK5
 116293  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 0 vs.Matrix G09 NC Blue0
 116295  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 White 5 vs.LAGSD G09 White - Portillo0
 116292  Valley Center Primary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Hurricanes G09 4 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116287  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A11Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher 9 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116300  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion SC North - G09 Premier Salas 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry3
 116297  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV SHARKS - G2009 Arman 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Fletcher8
 116299  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Diego SC G2009 White 3 vs.Hurricanes G092
 116298  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix G09 NC Blue 6 vs.Attack G09 White1
 116301  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A11LAGSD G09 White - Portillo 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116302  Nativity Church  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Attack G09 White 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLACK5