Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter W-9   L-2   T-1310333333303 -028 20  7  3 0
A1 : FC Heat G2005 W-8   L-3   T-1300033133333 -025 9  13  4 0
A3 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace W-7   L-2   T-3033333131031 -024 20  11  1 1
A8 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona W-7   L-3   T-2333031033310 -023 8  13  3 0
A4 : LAGSD G05 White-Mezey W-5   L-3   T-4313103100331 -019 6  15  2 0
A12 : SD United G2005 Black W-4   L-2   T-6313311130101 -018 3  10  4 0
A2 : Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu W-4   L-3   T-5011311103330 -017 0  11  4 0
A10 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter W-5   L-5   T-2033310330100 -017 -4  17  2 0
A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 W-4   L-4   T-4331100010313 -016 4  12  0 0
A7 : San Diego SC G2005 Black W-2   L-9   T-1000003100003 -07 -21  29  3 1
A11 : Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 W-1   L-8   T-3000010013001 -06 -23  36  1 0
A9 : SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno) W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -22  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118781  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter0
 118776  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)0
 118777  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 1 vs.SD United G2005 Black2
 118779  Westview HS  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2005 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona5
 118780  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2005 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu1
 118778  Poinsettia Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A11LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118784  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  4 A1 vs A3FC Heat G2005 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace5
 118787  Cuyamaca College  10:50 AM  1 A12 vs A5SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter0
 118786  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 1F vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)
Forfeited Game
0
 118785  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey1
 118783  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20054
 118782  San Dieguito Academy HS  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118793  Hoover High School  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter2
 118788  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace3
 118791  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2005 Black 1 vs.SD United G2005 Black3
 118790  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu1
 118792  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051
 118789  Aviara Oaks MS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 3 vs.FC Heat G20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118795  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno) 0 vs.SD United G2005 Black2
 118797  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 4 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0
 118798  Ashley Falls Park  11:35 AM  1 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20050
 118799  Mission Bay HS  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey0
 118796  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 1 vs.FC Heat G20050
 118794  Mance Buchanon Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118801  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A12Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 0 vs.SD United G2005 Black0
 118804  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey0
 118805  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno) 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace4
 118800  Sage Canyon Park  02:35 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu0
 118803  Mission Bay HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 0 vs.FC Heat G20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118806  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace5
 118809  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu0
 118810  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter1
 118807  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2005 Black 1 vs.FC Heat G20053
 118808  Hoover High School  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118816  Black Mountain Ranch  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A9San Diego SC G2005 Black 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)0
 118814  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4SD United G2005 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey1
 118812  Allen Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051
 118813  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8FC Heat G2005 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona0
 118815  SoCal Sports Complex  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace1
 118817  Canyon Crest  03:55 PM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118820  San Dieguito Academy HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 2 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey1
 118823  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black1
 118818  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 1 vs.SD United G2005 Black2
 118819  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno) 0 vs.FC Heat G20052
 118822  San Dieguito Academy HS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona1
 118821  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118829  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)2
 118825  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10FC Heat G2005 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter1
 118827  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20052
 118826  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A12AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 4 vs.SD United G2005 Black2
 118824  Westview HS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu2
 118828  Poinsettia Park  06:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118833  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter0
 118830  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A11FC Heat G2005 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051
 118832  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051
 118834  Sage Canyon Park  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona2
 118835  SoCal Sports Complex  03:55 PM  1 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 1F vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)
Forfeited Game
0
 118831  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118802  Westview HS  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2005 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118837  Allen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona2
 118836  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0
 118838  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter0
 118839  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051
 118841  Poinsettia Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118840  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.FC Heat G20051
 118811  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118845  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black2
 118846  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2005 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu0
 118844  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 3 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey3
 118847  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter3
 118843  El Cajon Valley High School  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3SD United G2005 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace1
 118842  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051F