Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez W-10   L-1   T-1333333313330 -031 33  11  0 0
A1 : Coronado FC - G2009 W-8   L-2   T-2133301333033 -026 23  19  0 0
A5 : San Diego SC G2009 Black W-8   L-4   T-0303033030333 -024 7  18  0 0
A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez W-4   L-4   T-4130301311003 -016 2  18  1 0
A4 : Albion SC G2009 Premier W-1   L-10   T-1000030000100 -04 -31  41  0 0
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier W-0   L-10   T-2000000001100 -02 -34  49  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116202  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Coronado FC - G2009 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez1
 116201  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC G2009 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black5
 116203  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116206  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez3
 116204  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Coronado FC - G2009 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 116205  Tijuana River Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 2 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116209  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 116207  Bonita Vista MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez0
 116208  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116211  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 4 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier0
 116212  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Coronado FC - G2009 4 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black1
 116210  Tijuana River Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116215  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 8 vs.Coronado FC - G20094
 116213  Tijuana River Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black2
 116214  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116218  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 116216  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  7 A5 vs A4San Diego SC G2009 Black 3 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier1
 116217  Tijuana River Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 2 vs.Coronado FC - G20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116219  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20094
 116221  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 3 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black0
 116220  Robb Field  04:40 PM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116223  Coronado Cays  08:45 AM  3 A1 vs A4Coronado FC - G2009 5 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier1
 116224  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black4
 116222  Southwest Middle School  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116226  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A6Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez5
 116227  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G2009 Black 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20094
 116225  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116229  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A3Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 116228  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC G2009 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez0
 116230  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 4 vs.Coronado FC - G20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116232  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Coronado FC - G2009 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez1
 116233  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez5
 116231  Robb Field  11:15 AM  8 A4 vs A5Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116235  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 1 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier0
 116234  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Coronado FC - G2009 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 116236  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez1