Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : SD United G2001 Black W-7   L-1   T-23333310313 -023 15  17  9 0
A6 : SWSC ELITE G01 Neil W-7   L-1   T-23313033331 -023 10  17  8 1
A5 : DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen W-5   L-4   T-13030310303 -016 6  13  3 0
A2 : Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi W-2   L-5   T-30110031030 -09 -8  21  7 0
A4 : SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) W-2   L-5   T-30031101300 -09 -4  18  1 0
A3 : LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey W-0   L-7   T-30001010100 -03 -19  24  6 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158226  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen5
 158225  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD United G2001 Black 5 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi1
 158224  Aviara Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey 0 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158228  Cuyamaca College  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD United G2001 Black 5 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey1
 158227  San Dieguito Academy HS  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 0 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158230  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 3 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi3
 158231  San Dieguito Academy HS  12:25 PM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 3 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158235  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 0 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil2
 158234  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5SD United G2001 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen1
 158233  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158236  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 4 vs.SD United G2001 Black7
 158238  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen2
 158237  Pine Avenue Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158252  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  10 A4 vs A3SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 1 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158241  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)1
 158239  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 6 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey0
 158240  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.SD United G2001 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158229  Connors Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158242  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen2
 158244  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 1 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi1
 158243  Aviara Park  06:20 PM  3 A3 vs A1LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey 0 vs.SD United G2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158247  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 3 vs.SD United G2001 Black0
 158245  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil2
 158246  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158248  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey 0 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi2
 158249  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 2 vs.SD United G2001 Black4
 158250  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  9 A6 vs A4SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158251  Cuyamaca College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6SD United G2001 Black 3 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil3
 158253  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 2 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158232  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD United G2001 Black 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)1