Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall W-1   L-11   T-0
A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman W-8   L-3   T-1
A3 : LAGSD G11 - Jones W-8   L-4   T-0
A4 : Albion SC - G2011 Premier W-3   L-8   T-1
A5 : Attack G11 Green W-6   L-6   T-0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy W-6   L-4   T-2
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier W-0   L-12   T-0
A8 : Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills W-8   L-4   T-0
A9 : San Diego SC G2011 Navy W-12   L-0   T-0
A10 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard W-5   L-5   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115144  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman
 115143  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1A A5 vs A8Attack G11 Greenvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills
 115147  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A4 vs A9Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115146  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115149  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard
 115148  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.LAGSD G11 - Jones
 115151  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115152  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1A A5 vs A4Attack G11 Greenvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier
 115150  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115155  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A1Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall
 115154  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman
 115157  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115156  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard
 115153  Nativity Church  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Attack G11 Greenvs.LAGSD G11 - Jones

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115159  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.Attack G11 Green
 115161  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard
 115160  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman
 115158  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier
 115162  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115145  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115164  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman
 115165  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Attack G11 Green
 115167  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.LAGSD G11 - Jones
 115166  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall
 115163  San Dieguito Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115171  Allen Field  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier
 115168  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy
 115169  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1A A5 vs A9Attack G11 Greenvs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115170  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.LAGSD G11 - Jones
 115172  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115175  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A4 vs A3Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.LAGSD G11 - Jones
 115174  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier
 115177  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.Attack G11 Green
 115173  Allen Field  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy
 115176  Solana Ranch ES  01:00 PM  1A A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115181  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills
 115178  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall
 115180  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy
 115182  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.Attack G11 Green
 115179  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115186  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard
 115185  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A3 vs A8LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills
 115183  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1A A5 vs A6Attack G11 Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy
 115184  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115187  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115190  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.LAGSD G11 - Jones
 115191  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy
 115188  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Attack G11 Green
 115192  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier
 115189  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115196  San Dieguito Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier
 115194  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy
 115197  Horizon Church  12:05 PM  1A A5 vs A10Attack G11 Greenvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard
 115193  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A3 vs A1LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall
 115195  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115201  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier
 115200  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wallvs.Albion SC - G2011 Premier
 115202  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.Express Girls 2011 Premier - Mills
 115198  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.Attack G11 Green
 115199  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belmanvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy