Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Atlante SD North G2003 W-11   L-0   T-1333333331333 -034 25  13  9 0
A2 : SD United G2003 Black W-8   L-4   T-0033333300330 -024 4  18  5 1
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue W-7   L-3   T-2300331133033 -023 11  17  3 0
A3 : Hurricanes G03 W-6   L-3   T-3103301031333 -021 13  23  6 0
A6 : Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman W-6   L-6   T-0330003333000 -018 6  22  2 0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. W-3   L-8   T-1030030103000 -010 -10  31  2 1
A7 : Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 W-2   L-10   T-0000000000303 -06 -25  59  3 0
A8 : Olympicos - Davis G2003 W-1   L-10   T-1103000000000 -04 -24  48  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121060  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hurricanes G03 1 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20031
 121059  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman5
 121057  SoCal Sports Complex  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20030

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121058  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD North G2003 2 vs.SD United G2003 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121061  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD United G2003 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2
 121062  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5Olympicos - Davis G2003 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.1
 121064  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20030
 121063  Hilton Head Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD North G2003 3 vs.Hurricanes G031

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121068  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 2 vs.Hurricanes G033
 121066  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 2 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20033
 121065  Helix HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 1 vs.SD United G2003 Black3
 121067  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD North G20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121070  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 2 vs.Atlante SD North G20034
 121069  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Olympicos - Davis G2003 0 vs.SD United G2003 Black3
 121072  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 1 vs.Hurricanes G037
 121071  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121076  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Olympicos - Davis G2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2
 121074  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.8
 121075  Hilton Head Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD North G2003 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman2
 121073  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD United G2003 Black 2 vs.Hurricanes G031

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121078  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 1 vs.Atlante SD North G200312
 121080  Valley Center MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes G03 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2
 121079  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 0 vs.SD United G2003 Black2
 121077  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Olympicos - Davis G2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman9

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121083  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.1
 121082  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Atlante SD North G2003 13 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20030
 121084  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD United G2003 Black 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20030
 121081  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 2 vs.Hurricanes G031

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121088  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A3Olympicos - Davis G2003 2 vs.Hurricanes G034
 121085  Winding Walk Park  02:50 PM  2 A7 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121087  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.1
 121086  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD United G2003 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD North G20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121090  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 1 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20030
 121091  Valley Center MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Hurricanes G03 4 vs.Atlante SD North G20034
 121092  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman7
 121089  Mance Buchanon Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.SD United G2003 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121093  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD United G2003 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman2
 121094  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Olympicos - Davis G2003 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20037
 121095  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD North G2003 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue0
 121096  Valley Center HS  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Hurricanes G03 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121100  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Hurricanes G03 8 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20031
 121099  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman1
 121097  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8SD United G2003 Black 2 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20030

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121098  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Atlante SD North G2003 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121101  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hurricanes G03 5 vs.SD United G2003 Black1
 121102  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20035
 121103  Helix HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 0 vs.Atlante SD North G20031
 121104  Mance Buchanon Park  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20030