Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian W-12   L-0   T-0333333333333 -036 31  1  1 0
A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley W-11   L-1   T-0333333333033 -033 27  7  0 0
A12 : Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey W-7   L-3   T-2310303031333 -023 16  9  0 0
A8 : Scripps United - G2007 W-6   L-4   T-2003333301310 -020 5  10  0 0
A5 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi W-5   L-2   T-5113103310313 -020 1  11  0 0
A11 : CSC G2007 Red W-5   L-5   T-2010330301330 -017 -1  17  3 0
A6 : Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti W-5   L-5   T-2331303030001 -017 -5  21  1 0
A9 : PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 W-3   L-6   T-3033000011301 -012 -3  13  0 0
A1 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes W-3   L-6   T-3130100013003 -012 -9  21  0 0
A3 : DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN W-3   L-9   T-0000003030030 -09 -15  33  2 0
A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan W-1   L-9   T-2100030010000 -05 -23  30  0 0
A10 : San Marcos Revolution - G2007 W-0   L-11   T-1100000000000 -01 -24  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118583  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20070
 118578  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071
 118579  Victory Christian Academy  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A12DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey6
 118582  Willow Grove Elem  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan2
 118580  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  3 A4 vs A11Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 5 vs.CSC G2007 Red0
 118581  Allen Field  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 3 vs.Scripps United - G20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118629  Victory Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118587  Sunset View  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian5
 118586  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 2 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN0
 118585  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti0
 118588  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - G2007 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071
 118584  Hollandia Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley5
 118589  Helix HS  03:40 PM  2 A12 vs A5Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118590  San Dieguito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 1 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN0
 118593  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey0
 118591  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0
 118592  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan0
 118595  Pacific Beach MS  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071
 118594  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Scripps United - G2007 2 vs.CSC G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118601  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian4
 118596  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.Scripps United - G20073
 118599  Victory Christian Academy  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley6
 118597  Pacific Beach MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey1
 118600  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2
 118598  Sage Canyon Park  04:05 PM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118607  Pacific Beach MS  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 1 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118602  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan2
 118605  Meadowbrook MS  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0
 118603  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12CSC G2007 Red 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey1
 118604  Allen Field  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118614  Canyon Crest  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 2 vs.CSC G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118608  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3CSC G2007 Red 3 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN1
 118610  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi2
 118609  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes1
 118611  West Hills H S  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan1
 118612  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  3 A4 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20070
 118613  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - G2007 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118619  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti3
 118617  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN2
 118616  Helix HS  01:50 PM  2 A12 vs A4Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian1
 118618  Allen Field  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118615  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 0 vs.Scripps United - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118621  Mission Bay HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0
 118625  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley1
 118623  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi0
 118622  Victory Christian Academy  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian2
 118620  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A12Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey3
 118624  Hollandia Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2007 0 vs.Scripps United - G20072

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118606  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - G2007 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118630  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi0
 118628  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Scripps United - G2007 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey0
 118631  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9CSC G2007 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071
 118626  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan0
 118627  Maranatha  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118633  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley0
 118632  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2
 118634  Sage Canyon Park  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti0
 118635  Helix HS  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071
 118636  Victory Christian Academy  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 1 vs.Scripps United - G20073
 118637  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118638  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley4
 118639  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 0 vs.Scripps United - G20070
 118640  Victory Christian Academy  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071
 118643  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20070
 118642  Helix HS  11:20 AM  2 A12 vs A1Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0
 118641  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118648  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan0
 118644  Pacific Beach MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti0
 118649  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi1
 118646  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian1
 118645  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 4 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN1
 118647  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - G2007 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley1