Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : SD United G2006 Black W-7   L-1   T-23331333031 -023 14  4  9 0
A1 : SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) W-6   L-2   T-20133303331 -020 10  14  6 0
A4 : Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson W-3   L-5   T-23003110030 -011 -1  15  0 0
A5 : Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise W-3   L-5   T-20030133001 -011 -8  14  2 0
A6 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 W-3   L-6   T-10000303301 -010 -5  19  1 0
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II W-2   L-5   T-33110100003 -09 -10  20  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129208  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 3 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1
 129206  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20061
 129207  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129211  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD United G2006 Black 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson0
 129210  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129212  SD Surf Cup SP  10:40 AM  9 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black3
 129214  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129217  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson5
 129215  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD United G2006 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II1
 129216  Hoover High School  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 4 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129213  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129218  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3
 129220  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD United G2006 Black 3 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise0
 129219  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129223  Hollandia Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129221  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II0
 129222  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD United G2006 Black 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129225  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3
 129224  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 0 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1
 129226  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129228  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1
 129229  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 4 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson2
 129227  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20061

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129209  Hollandia Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129232  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20060
 129230  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black2
 129231  Connors Park  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129233  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20063
 129235  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black0
 129234  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II1