Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2009 Flight 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : Albion SC G09 Academy W-7   L-2   T-10333333103 -022 12  14  1 0
A7 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 W-6   L-2   T-23013330331 -020 11  13  0 0
A1 : SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt W-6   L-3   T-13333003310 -019 8  11  0 0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite W-6   L-4   T-03303303300 -018 9  22  0 0
A8 : Liverpool SC - G2009 Red W-5   L-3   T-23010330331 -017 8  11  0 0
A5 : San Diego SC G2009 Navy W-3   L-7   T-00030003003 -09 -11  32  0 0
A3 : Scripps United - G2009 Red W-2   L-8   T-00000030030 -06 -18  31  0 0
A4 : LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin W-2   L-8   T-00300000003 -06 -19  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129498  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 Navy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite5
 129497  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt 2 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy1
 129499  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A8Scripps United - G2009 Red 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Red3
 129496  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129503  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20090
 129501  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite 5 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red1
 129502  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC G2009 Navy 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy3
 129500  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A8LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129505  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Red1
 129507  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 Navy 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red0
 129506  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy2
 129504  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A4 vs A1LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129509  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite 7 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin0
 129511  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G2009 Navy 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt4
 129510  SD Surf Cup SP  12:00 PM  C A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 3 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red1
 129508  Sunset Park  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2009 Red 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129512  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC G09 Academy 7 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red1
 129515  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 6 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy5
 129514  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite3
 129513  Sunset Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - G2009 Red 4 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129516  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A2 vs A5Albion SC G09 Academy 6 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy2
 129518  SD Surf Cup SP  10:40 AM  4 A7 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt0
 129519  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Scripps United - G2009 Red 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin2
 129517  Sunset Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2009 Red 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129532  Design 39 Campus  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt 3 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129521  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A2 vs A7Albion SC G09 Academy 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20092
 129523  Design 39 Campus  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Red1
 129520  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Scripps United - G2009 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite2
 129522  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129524  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 1 vs.LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin0
 129527  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Liverpool SC - G2009 Red 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red0
 129526  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite 4 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy0
 129525  Robb Field  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC G09 Academy 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129529  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20095
 129530  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  7 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2009 Navy 2 vs.Liverpool SC - G2009 Red3
 129528  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:40 PM  3 A4 vs A2LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin 2 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy0
 129531  Jerabek Park  12:50 PM  3 A3 vs A1Scripps United - G2009 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129535  Jerabek Park  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Scripps United - G2009 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy5
 129534  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A2 vs A6Albion SC G09 Academy 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite3
 129533  Sunset Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Liverpool SC - G2009 Red 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20091